5K Overall

 
PLACE BIB # NAME FINISH
1 526 ALLEN, KALEB 00:22:19.0
2 1990 KELLY, RYAN 00:24:41.0
3 1381 YATES, ARTIE 00:26:12.3
4 1889 RAYBURN, ANNI 00:27:48.4
5 1383 YATES, BECKY 00:29:09.9
6 1984 HARRIS, GRANT 00:30:28.1
7 1925 RAYBURN, JACK 00:31:11.7
8 1986 SMITH, RYLEE 00:32:13.9
9 1825 GREER, JARED 00:32:19.2
10 895 RAWLS, HUNTER 00:32:21.6
11 1976 BELL, ALAN 00:32:33.1
12 874 RAWLS, KAIN 00:32:52.7
13 1993 BROOKSHIRE, AUTUMN 00:33:51.1
14 2000 DINGER, ISAAC 00:35:10.3
15 1977 MOUTON, KATIE 00:35:30.5
16 289 BURTON, DEBRA 00:35:45.2
17 3890 MARINES, CHRISTIAN 00:37:53.3
18 592 LEES, DON 00:39:21.9
19 1982 ZAMORA, MIGUEL 00:41:36.9
20 3896 REAVIS, BRANDON 00:41:38.8
21 1985 HARRIS, LORI 00:41:53.7
22 1994 HOOKS, KRISTEN 00:44:49.2
23 3880 EVANS, TRYSTAN 00:48:01.1
24 1974 WILLIAMS, JOANN 00:48:09.5
25 474 BURTON, CURTIS 00:55:49.7
26 3867 WOODROME, SUSAN 00:56:03.8
27 3879 WOODROME, JAMES 00:56:08.0
28 3895 ROGERS, KENNEDY 01:07:28.3
29 3893 GILL, CODY 01:08:30.9
30 1989 MONK, MALLORY 01:08:31.0
31 1998 ROGERS, MACKENZIE 01:08:31.0
32 3889 BELL, JANICE 01:08:31.9
33 589 SANDERSON, PAYTON 01:08:37.4
34 1997 BRUTON, MORGAN 01:17:19.3
35 570 BENNETT, KRISTY 01:18:24.1
36 3894 BRUTON, PAM 01:18:25.0

                 5K Age Group

PLACE BIB # NAME FINISH
FEMALE 14 & UNDER  
1 1993 BROOKSHIRE, AUTUMN 00:33:51.1
       
FEMALE 15-19  
1 1889 RAYBURN, ANNI 00:27:48.4
2 1986 SMITH, RYLEE 00:32:13.9
3 3895 ROGERS, KENNEDY 01:07:28.3
4 1989 MONK, MALLORY 01:08:31.0
5 1998 ROGERS, MACKENZIE 01:08:31.0
6 1997 BRUTON, MORGAN 01:17:19.3
       
FEMALE 20-39  
1 1383 YATES, BECKY 00:29:09.9
2 1977 MOUTON, KATIE 00:35:30.5
3 1994 HOOKS, KRISTEN 00:44:49.2
4 1974 WILLIAMS, JOANN 00:48:09.5
5 570 BENNETT, KRISTY 01:18:24.1
       
FEMALE 40-59  
1 1985 HARRIS, LORI 00:41:53.7
2 3867 WOODROME, SUSAN 00:56:03.8
3 3889 BELL, JANICE 01:08:31.9
4 589 SANDERSON, PAYTON 01:08:37.4
5 3894 BRUTON, PAM 01:18:25.0
       
FEMALE 60 +  
1 289 BURTON, DEBRA 00:35:45.2
       
MALE 14 & UNDER  
1 1925 RAYBURN, JACK 00:31:11.7
2 3890 MARINES, CHRISTIAN 00:37:53.3
       
MALE 15-19  
1 526 ALLEN, KALEB 00:22:19.0
2 1825 GREER, JARED 00:32:19.2
3 2000 DINGER, ISAAC 00:35:10.3
4 3893 GILL, CODY 01:08:30.9
       
MALE 20-39  
1 1990 KELLY, RYAN 00:24:41.0
2 1381 YATES, ARTIE 00:26:12.3
3 1984 HARRIS, GRANT 00:30:28.1
4 895 RAWLS, HUNTER 00:32:21.6
5 1976 BELL, ALAN 00:32:33.1
6 1982 ZAMORA, MIGUEL 00:41:36.9
7 3896 REAVIS, BRANDON 00:41:38.8
8 3880 EVANS, TRYSTAN 00:48:01.1
       
MALE 40-59  
1 874 RAWLS, KAIN 00:32:52.7
2 3879 WOODROME, JAMES 00:56:08.0
       
MALE 60 +  
1 592 LEES, DON 00:39:21.9
2 474 BURTON, CURTIS 00:55:49.7

                   10K Overall

PLACE BIB # NAME FINISH
1 1979 JATON, LAKOTA 00:48:04.6
2 1987 JAMES, WILLIE 00:48:37.3
3 1983 LEES, MATTHEW 00:52:30.8
4 1942 POWERS, KALEB 00:52:44.6
5 473 RUIZ, BRYAN 00:55:13.6
6 1397 HALTOM, KHARMA 01:10:15.1
7 1981 WOOD, MANDY 01:12:23.6
8 1980 FREESMEYER, SHELLEY 01:42:45.3
 

                10K Age Group

PLACE BIB # NAME FINISH
FEMALE 14 & UNDER  
1 1397 HALTOM, KHARMA 01:10:15.1
       
FEMALE 20-39  
1 1981 WOOD, MANDY 01:12:23.6
2 1980 FREESMEYER, SHELLEY 01:42:45.3
       
MALE 15-19  
1 1979 JATON, LAKOTA 00:48:04.6
2 1942 POWERS, KALEB 00:52:44.6
       
MALE 20-39  
1 1983 LEES, MATTHEW 00:52:30.8
2 473 RUIZ, BRYAN 00:55:13.6
       
10K MALE 40-59  
1 1987 JAMES, WILLIE 00:48:37.3

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services