5K Overall Results

PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 736   Justin Alvardo 18:08.6
2 227   DELANEY GUZINSKY 20:39.5
3 206   OMAR COUTEE 21:02.7
4 708   DEAN SCHROEDER 21:18.4
5 709   STEFEN PRELEVIC 22:34.8
6 219   LUIS GARCIA 22:44.2
7 745   JACKSON MAY 23:44.3
8 250   GAEL MERINO 25:02.0
9 293   JAY THORNTON 25:17.5
10 258   LANDRY PEPPER 25:31.4
11 702   VAN WATSON 25:32.3
12 710   GILBERT TINAJERO 25:32.5
13 238   DAVID JOHNSON 25:51.7
14 728   JIMMY JONES 26:22.7
15 267   DEENA PETERSON 26:39.2
16 735   sawyer lowery 26:47.7
17 722   JENNIFER MAY 26:54.9
18 294   RILEY THORNTON 27:12.5
19 279   RYAN RASMUSSAN 27:26.9
20 723   LEIGHANNE HANCOCK 27:45.0
21 724   DAMIAN BARLEY-HUDNALL 27:45.0
22 241   ETHAN KEENE 27:52.0
23 733   LUIS PEREZ 28:01.3
24 739   Art Bauereiss 28:06.0
25 215   RYAN EUBANKS 28:24.1
26 218   ALEC FORNEY 28:28.3
27 266   ISSAC PEREZ 28:28.9
28 289   RICH SPRING 29:03.0
29 203   MICHAEL CAUBLE 29:12.2
30 734   GRADY LOWERY 29:16.3
31 268   SETH PETERSON 29:18.2
32 731   MELISSA JENKINS 29:23.0
33 720   MEGHAN COX 29:23.0
34 744   DRAGICA PRELEVIC 29:23.9
35 727   LOGAN ARMSTRONG 29:32.8
36 288   JOSHUA SIMMONS 29:50.6
37 704   MATTIE WESOLOSKI 29:50.7
38 725   MARION JONES 29:54.4
39 192   KELLY ADAMS-WILLIAMS 29:55.4
40 221   JEFF GOODIER 30:01.3
41 199   ALLIE BROWN 30:25.5
42 292   MATTHEW THORNTON 31:05.3
43 753   JONATHAN GONZALES 31:07.1
44 246   JESSIE LIVIN 31:33.7
45 299   LUKE WALLACE 31:43.2
46 261   NATALIE NARAMORE 31:52.3
47 264   CAMILLO ORELLANO 31:52.7
48 257   EDDIE PEPPER 31:56.8
49 726   NATALIE JORDAN 32:17.9
50 262   SAMANTHA NARAMORE 32:23.0
51 228   DARIEN GUZINSKY 33:32.0
52 224   MICHELLE GREENING 33:33.0
53 205   CINDI CLARK 33:51.0
54 196   SONIA ARELLANO 34:15.9
55 232   JACK HARBUCK 34:46.0
56 247   DAISY LOPEZ 34:47.0
57 214   RUBY ESCOBEDO 34:47.3
58 741   EMMA ELLISON 34:50.1
59 277   ANISHA RAO 34:52.5
60 701   JASON WALLACE 35:07.3
61 244   KAREN KING 35:10.3
62 208   JESSCIA DELACRUZ 35:26.0
63 287   DAVID SANDOVAL 35:26.7
64 286   DALTON SANDOVAL 35:30.3
65 271   MALLORIE PINNER 35:39.0
66 270   JONATHON PINNER 35:39.3
67 719   JESSICA COX 35:51.5
68 194   AMANDO ALVARADO 36:02.5
69 231   ANGIE HANEY 36:05.5
70 229   KRISTA GUZMAN 36:14.5
71 259   KELLY NARAMORE 36:17.6
72 296   RONAN UECHI SYDNEY 36:19.9
73 197   JEFFREY AWTREY 36:41.6
74 260   RONNIE NARAMORE 37:37.8
75 235   COURTNEY HUVALL 38:45.3
76 297   MORIAH UYBENKEE 39:27.1
77 752   YAMILETH GONZALEZ 39:32.1
78 280   BROOK RAST 41:54.2
79 714   ASHLYNN RAST 42:02.8
80 200   MONIQUE BURSE 42:17.6
81 225   ABBY GRIDER 42:53.7
82 220   POLLY GOODIER 43:27.0
83 230   KYLIE HAGGARD 44:58.7
84 237   JAMIE JACKSON 45:11.0
85 746   SRINI RAU 45:32.1
86 751   MARYBETH MCMILLON 45:37.2
87 253   SAM MORRIS 45:38.0
88 721   NANCY SERRANO 46:17.3
89 717   ANGIE ELLINGTON 47:00.5
90 716   TERRY WINDSOR 47:00.5
91 242   KARISSA KEY 47:28.3
92 738   CHERYL ELLISOR 47:31.6
93 269   KATIE PFIEFFER 47:37.3
94 195   TIFFANY ANDE 48:38.6
95 747   LENIN PINMAMANEI 49:05.4
96 703   WHIT WESOLOSKI 49:16.8
97 713   KENNETH JEFFERY 53:39.2
98 712   LIZ JEFFERY 53:41.9
99 212   LESLIE DURHAM 57:08.1
100 254   AMANDA MOTT 57:55.7
101 298   HOLLY VALENTINE 57:56.7
102 754   P DESHANDE 57:58.6
103 211   JESSICA DUGAT 59:41.1
104 706   NANCY ZUNIGA 59:42.9
105 743   STEVE MURRAY 1:02:49
106 742   ANGELA TRIAL 1:02:51
107 243   ARHAM KHAN 1:03:21
108 209   SUSHEEL DESPLANDE 1:03:21
109 263   JASMINE NOBLE 1:03:24
110 252   TIFFANY MOORE 1:03:25
111 755   RENU DESHDANDE 1:13:04
112 756   AMOL DESHDANDE 1:13:04

             10K Overall Results

PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 711   JOSE LEOS 36:31.7
2 737   Robert Monry 40:27.5
3 740   TIM SHAFTER 43:54.3
4 284   ISIAH ROJO 49:21.5
5 730   LEE HON 51:14.5
6 251   ANDRES MEZZANO 51:30.7
7 207   DAQUAN DAVIS 52:48.6
8 278   MICHAEL RASMUSSAN 53:57.2
9 193   CHAD ALLISON 54:06.2
10 291   JENNIFER STEELE-LANTIS 54:29.8
11 729   JUNE MONTOYA 56:00.3
12 239   LAURA JONES 56:52.4
13 748   VINOD SOHINI 59:09.8
14 245   BRENDA LENDERMAN 59:10.1
15 732   STEPHANIE COOK 1:02:59
16 234   ANN HOLCOMB 1:04:03
17 749   SYDNEY REED 1:04:04
18 707   LESLIE BRIMMAGE 1:08:49
19 213   ELIZABETH DURRETT 1:12:37
20 248   TENNESSEE LOVE 1:18:16
21 240   JULIE JONES 1:24:23

             5K Age Group Results

5K Top Females Overall    
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 227   DELANEY GUZINSKY  00:20:39.5
           
5K Top Males Overall    
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 736   justin alvardo  00:18:08.6
           
Female 14 and Under    
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 720   MEGHAN COX  00:29:23.0
2 727   LOGAN ARMSTRONG  00:29:32.8
3 199   ALLIE BROWN  00:30:25.5
4 261   NATALIE NARAMORE  00:31:52.3
5 726   NATALIE JORDAN  00:32:17.9
6 262   SAMANTHA NARAMORE  00:32:23.0
7 247   DAISY LOPEZ  00:34:47.0
8 741   EMMA ELLISON  00:34:50.1
9 277   ANISHA RAO  00:34:52.5
10 271   MALLORIE PINNER  00:35:39.0
11 296   SYDNEY UECHI RONAN  00:36:19.9
12 752   YAMILETH GONZALEZ  00:39:32.1
13 242   KARISSA KEY  00:47:28.3
           
Female 15-19        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 704   MATTIE WESOLOSKI  00:29:50.7
2 246   JESSIE LIVIN  00:31:33.7
3 214   RUBY ESCOBEDO  00:34:47.3
4 297   MORIAH UYBENKEE  00:39:27.1
5 714   ASHLYNN RAST  00:42:02.8
6 230   KYLIE HAGGARD  00:44:58.7
7 237   JAMIE JACKSON  00:45:11.0
8 706   NANCY ZUNIGA  00:59:42.9
           
Female 20-29        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 744   DRAGICA PRELEVIC  00:29:23.9
2 229   KRISTA GUZMAN  00:36:14.5
3 235   COURTNEY HUVALL  00:38:45.3
4 225   ABBY GRIDER  00:42:53.7
5 269   KATIE PFIEFFER  00:47:37.3
6 212   LESLIE DURHAM  00:57:08.1
7 211   JESSICA DUGAT  00:59:41.1
8 263   JASMINE NOBLE  01:03:23.6
9 252   TIFFANY MOORE  01:03:24.6
10 755   RENU DESHDANDE  01:13:04.0
           
Female 30-39        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 723   LEIGHANNE HANCOCK  00:27:45.0
2 196   SONIA ARELLANO  00:34:15.9
3 208   JESSCIA DELACRUZ  00:35:26.0
4 719   JESSICA COX  00:35:51.5
5 280   BROOK RAST  00:41:54.2
6 200   MONIQUE BURSE  00:42:17.6
7 751   MARYBETH MCMILLON  00:45:37.2
8 721   NANCY SERRANO  00:46:17.3
9 195   TIFFANY ANDE  00:48:38.6
10 254   AMANDA MOTT  00:57:55.7
11 742   ANGELA TRIAL  01:02:50.5
           
Female 40-49        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 267   DEENA PETERSON  00:26:39.2
2 722   JENNIFER MAY  00:26:54.9
3 731   MELISSA JENKINS  00:29:23.0
4 725   MARION JONES  00:29:54.4
5 224   MICHELLE GREENING  00:33:33.0
6 231   ANGIE HANEY  00:36:05.5
7 259   KELLY NARAMORE  00:36:17.6
8 717   ANGIE ELLINGTON  00:47:00.5
9 738   CHERYL ELLISOR  00:47:31.6
10 298   HOLLY VALENTINE  00:57:56.7
           
Female 50-59        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 192   KELLY ADAMS-WILLIAMS  00:29:55.4
2 205   CINDI CLARK  00:33:51.0
3 244   KAREN KING  00:35:10.3
4 220   POLLY GOODIER  00:43:27.0
5 716   TERRY WINDSOR  00:47:00.5
6 754   P DESHANDE  00:57:58.6
           
Female 60+        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 712   LIZ JEFFERY  00:53:41.9
           
Male 14 and Under    
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 745   JACKSON MAY  00:23:44.3
2 258   LANDRY PEPPER  00:25:31.4
3 238   DAVID JOHNSON  00:25:51.7
4 735   sawyer lowery  00:26:47.7
5 294   RILEY THORNTON  00:27:12.5
6 279   RYAN RASMUSSAN  00:27:26.9
7 724   DAMIAN BARLEY-HUDNALL  00:27:45.0
8 218   ALEC FORNEY  00:28:28.3
9 266   ISSAC PEREZ  00:28:28.9
10 734   GRADY LOWERY  00:29:16.3
11 753   JONATHAN GONZALES  00:31:07.1
12 299   LUKE WALLACE  00:31:43.2
13 232   JACK HARBUCK  00:34:46.0
14 286   DALTON SANDOVAL  00:35:30.3
15 194   AMANDO ALVARADO  00:36:02.5
16 703   WHIT WESOLOSKI  00:49:16.8
           
Male 15-19        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 206   OMAR COUTEE  00:21:02.7
2 250   GAEL MERINO  00:25:02.0
3 241   ETHAN KEENE  00:27:52.0
4 215   RYAN EUBANKS  00:28:24.1
5 289   RICH SPRING  00:29:03.0
6 268   SETH PETERSON  00:29:18.2
7 288   JOSHUA SIMMONS  00:29:50.6
8 292   MATTHEW THORNTON  00:31:05.3
9 228   DARIEN GUZINSKY  00:33:32.0
10 243   ARHAM KHAN  01:03:20.7
11 209   SUSHEEL DESPLANDE  01:03:20.7
           
Male 20-29        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 709   STEFEN PRELEVIC  00:22:34.8
2 219   LUIS GARCIA  00:22:44.2
3 264   CAMILLO ORELLANO  00:31:52.7
           
Male 30-39        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 710   GILBERT TINAJERO  00:25:32.5
2 733   LUIS PEREZ  00:28:01.3
3 701   JASON WALLACE  00:35:07.3
4 287   DAVID SANDOVAL  00:35:26.7
5 270   JONATHON PINNER  00:35:39.3
6 197   JEFFREY AWTREY  00:36:41.6
7 253   SAM MORRIS  00:45:38.0
8 743   STEVE MURRAY  01:02:49.2
           
Male 40-49        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 708   DEAN SCHROEDER  00:21:18.4
2 293   JAY THORNTON  00:25:17.5
3 746   SRINI RAU  00:45:32.1
           
Male 50-59        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 702   VAN WATSON  00:25:32.3
2 203   MICHAEL CAUBLE  00:29:12.2
3 221   JEFF GOODIER  00:30:01.3
4 257   EDDIE PEPPER  00:31:56.8
5 260   RONNIE NARAMORE  00:37:37.8
6 713   KENNETH JEFFERY  00:53:39.2
7 756   AMOL DESHDANDE  01:13:04.1
           
Male 60+        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 728   JIMMY JONES  00:26:22.7
2 739   art bauereiss  00:28:06.0
3 747   LENIN PINMAMANEI  00:49:05.4

             10K Age Group Results

10K Top Female Overall    
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 291   JENNIFER STEELE-LANTIS  00:54:29.8
           
10K Top Male Overall    
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 711   JOSE LEOS  00:36:31.7
           
Female 20-29        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 234   ANN HOLCOMB  01:04:02.9
2 749   SYDNEY REED  01:04:04.1
           
Female 30-39        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 239   LAURA JONES  00:56:52.4
           
Female 40-49        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 729   JUNE MONTOYA  00:56:00.3
2 732   STEPHANIE COOK  01:02:58.5
3 213   ELIZABETH DURRETT  01:12:36.7
4 248   TENNESSEE LOVE  01:18:16.2
5 240   JULIE JONES  01:24:22.7
           
Female 50-59        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 245   BRENDA LENDERMAN  00:59:10.1
2 707   LESLIE BRIMMAGE  01:08:48.9
           
Male 14 and Under    
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 284   ISIAH ROJO  00:49:21.5
2 207   DAQUAN DAVIS  00:52:48.6
3 278   MICHAEL RASMUSSAN  00:53:57.2
           
Male 30-39        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 737   robert monry  00:40:27.5
2 740   TIM SHAFTER  00:43:54.3
3 193   CHAD ALLISON  00:54:06.2
           
Male 40-49        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 251   ANDRES MEZZANO  00:51:30.7
           
Male 50-59        
PLACE BIB #   NAME FINISH
1 730   LEE HON  00:51:14.5
2 748   VINOD SOHINI  00:59:09.8

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services