5k Overall Results

Place Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
164 MURRAY KADE  00:17:52.6 17 M 5K

2
103 Robinson Laurel  00:19:43.4 18 F 5K

3
165 GREENE GARRETT  00:20:02.5 15 M 5K

4
173 PESEH BRAD  00:21:28.0 30 M 5K

5
190 MORENI YAINI  00:21:46.7 26 F 5K

6
191 OBRYANT KRYSTINA  00:23:28.5 25 F 5K

7
125 Sims Grayson  00:24:11.9 13 M 5K

8
161 BARTLETT GRACE  00:25:09.9 15 F 5K

9
170 SANDERS ROGER  00:25:43.7 46 M 5K

10
134 Rasmussen Michael  00:25:44.9 11 M 5K

11
160 BARTLETT ANTHONY  00:26:05.5 40 M 5K

12
169 SANDERS MAXWELL  00:26:40.8 8 M 5K

13
167 RODRIGUEZ CORD  00:26:45.4 14 M 5K

14
174 PEREZ LUIS  00:26:47.7 33 M 5K

15
175 PEREZ ISAAC  00:26:49.0 8 M 5K

16
120 Brown Allie  00:26:56.8 7 F 5K

17
122 willmon stefani  00:26:59.3 42 F 5K

18
187 PARRAS ALEX  00:27:08.0 22 F 5K

19
168 SEAMAN COLE  00:27:26.6 14 M 5K

20
129 Robertson Lucas  00:27:47.9 9 M 5K

21
133 Rasmussen Ryan  00:28:00.7 8 M 5K

22
121 Lostetter Jennifer  00:28:12.3 29 F 5K

23
181 WALLACE LUKE  00:28:49.8 9 M 5K

24
157 SANDOVAL DAVID  00:29:02.7 31 M 5K

25
132 Driskell Barbara  00:29:25.9 43 F 5K

26
131 Camp Adam  00:29:48.4 39 M 5K

27
135 Bickerstaff Paul  00:30:04.5 37 M 5K

28
118 Cox Meghan  00:30:14.6 12 F 5K

29
123 lovett ted  00:30:23.5 54 M 5K

30
105 Payne Jennifer  00:30:43.0 43 F 5K

31
104 Jackson Cody  00:30:43.7 31 M 5K

32
115 Martin Sandra  00:30:46.6 57 F 5K

33
140 Castro Israel  00:31:07.5 33 M 5K

34
139 Castro Yisselle  00:31:07.7 7 F 5K

35
119 Lostetter Barbara  00:31:46.8 53 F 5K

36
171 MCLEMORE TREVOR  00:31:59.4 19 M 5K

37
117 Cox Jessica  00:32:29.0 31 F 5K

38
143 Murrell Luke  00:32:35.0 8 M 5K

39
64 ALVARADO AIMANDO  00:33:06.8 11 M 5K

40
102 White Terra  00:33:23.9 27 F 5K

41
138 Pinner Mallorie  00:33:43.2 8 F 5K

42
178 SILVA AVA  00:34:00.1 10 F 5K

43
101 White Tracy  00:34:03.4 44 F 5K

44
130 Camp Jace  00:35:26.0 9 M 5K

45
188 TRUE MACY  00:35:44.7 10 F 5K

46
189 TRUE ANDREA  00:35:45.1 40 F 5K

47
142 Cannon Zackery  00:38:19.3 9 M 5K

48
182 PRINCE JAMES  00:39:51.1 51 M 5K

49
106 Riddle Kim  00:43:31.0 48 F 5K

50
116 Ande Tiffany  00:43:32.9 33 F 5K

51
162 BRANTLEY DEBORAH  00:44:14.4 62 F 5K

52
108 Phillips Marlena  00:44:16.1 38 F 5K

53
113 McGaughey Martha  00:45:41.1 64 F 5K

54
112 Sheffield Becky  00:45:59.6 35 F 5K

55
158 MARTIN PATSY  00:46:37.3 58 F 5K

56
179 BROOKSHIRE WANDA  00:48:52.5 70 F 5K

57
107 Rountree Brittney  00:50:02.5 32 F 5K

58
126 McLemoreJr Michael  00:50:02.5 39 M 5K

59
128 McLemore Theresa  00:50:32.9 58 F 5K

60
127 McLemoreSr Michael B.  00:50:33.0 60 M 5K

61
180 WEEMS MELODY  00:52:24.0 57 F 5K

5k Age Groups

5K Top Females Overall         

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
103 Robinson Laurel 19:43.4 18 F 5K
             

5K Top Males Overall 
           

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
164 MURRAY KADE 17:52.6 17 M 5K
             
Female 14 and under             

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
120 Brown Allie 26:56.8 7 F 5K

2
139 Castro Yisselle 31:07.7 7 F 5K

3
138 Pinner Mallorie 33:43.2 8 F 5K
             
Female 15-24             

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
161 BARTLETT GRACE 25:09.9 15 F 5K

2
187 PARRAS ALEX 27:08.0 22 F 5K
             
Female 25-34             

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
190 MORENI YAINI 21:46.7 26 F 5K

2
191 OBRYANT KRYSTINA 23:28.5 25 F 5K

3
121 Lostetter Jennifer 28:12.3 29 F 5K

4
117 Cox Jessica 32:29.0 31 F 5K

5
102 White Terra 33:23.9 27 F 5K

6
116 Ande Tiffany 43:32.9 33 F 5K

7
107 Rountree Brittney 50:02.5 32 F 5K
             
Female 35-54             

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
122 willmon stefani 26:59.3 42 F 5K

2
132 Driskell Barbara 29:25.9 43 F 5K

3
105 Payne Jennifer 30:43.0 43 F 5K

4
119 Lostetter Barbara 31:46.8 53 F 5K

5
101 White Tracy 34:03.4 44 F 5K

6
189 TRUE ANDREA 35:45.1 40 F 5K

7
106 Riddle Kim 43:31.0 48 F 5K

8
108 Phillips Marlena 44:16.1 38 F 5K

9
112 Sheffield Becky 45:59.6 35 F 5K
             
Female 55-64             

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
115 Martin Sandra 30:46.6 57 F 5K

2
162 BRANTLEY DEBORAH 44:14.4 62 F 5K

3
113 McGaughey Martha 45:41.1 64 F 5K

4
158 MARTIN PATSY 46:37.3 58 F 5K

5
128 McLemore Theresa 50:32.9 58 F 5K

6
180 WEEMS MELODY 52:24.0 57 F 5K
             
Female 65+             

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
179 BROOKSHIRE WANDA 48:52.5 70 F 5K
             
Male 14 and under             

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
125 Sims Grayson 24:11.9 13 M 5K

2
134 Rasmussen Michael 25:44.9 11 M 5K

3
169 SANDERS MAXWELL 26:40.8 8 M 5K

4
167 RODRIGUEZ CORD 26:45.4 14 M 5K

5
175 PEREZ ISAAC 26:49.0 8 M 5K

6
168 SEAMAN COLE 27:26.6 14 M 5K

7
129 Robertson Lucas 27:47.9 9 M 5K

8
133 Rasmussen Ryan 28:00.7 8 M 5K

9
181 WALLACE LUKE 28:49.8 9 M 5K

10
143 Murrell Luke 32:35.0 8 M 5K

11
64 ALVARADO AIMANDO 33:06.8 11 M 5K

12
130 Camp Jace 35:26.0 9 M 5K

13
142 Cannon Zackery 38:19.3 9 M 5K
             
Male 15-24             

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
165 GREENE GARRETT 20:02.5 15 M 5K

2
171 MCLEMORE TREVOR 31:59.4 19 M 5K
             
Male 25-34             

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
173 PESEH BRAD 21:28.0 30 M 5K

2
174 PEREZ LUIS 26:47.7 33 M 5K

3
157 SANDOVAL DAVID 29:02.7 31 M 5K

4
104 Jackson Cody 30:43.7 31 M 5K

5
140 Castro Israel 31:07.5 33 M 5K
             
Male 35-54             

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
170 SANDERS ROGER 25:43.7 46 M 5K

2
160 BARTLETT ANTHONY 26:05.5 40 M 5K

3
131 Camp Adam 29:48.4 39 M 5K

4
135 Bickerstaff Paul 30:04.5 37 M 5K

5
123 lovett ted 30:23.5 54 M 5K

6
182 PRINCE JAMES 39:51.1 51 M 5K

7
126 McLemoreJr Michael 50:02.5 39 M 5K
             
Male 55-64             

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
127 McLemoreSr Michael B. 50:33.0 60 M 5K
             
             

10k Overall

Place Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
184 RAYBURN RYAN  42:26.3 19 M 10K

2
159 TREJO PORFINO  42:56.6 49 M 10K

3
172 BROOKSHIRE BRANDON  47:05.6 23 M 10K

4
149 Trejo Sem  47:28.7 23 M 10K

5
177 SILVA JOEY  48:42.9 30 M 10K

6
166 ROJO ISAIAH  49:57.8 12 M 10K

7
152 Haisfield Melaina  50:36.0 37 F 10K

8
148 Hamel Scot  52:19.9 48 M 10K

9
176 BAUEREISS ART  52:57.8 62 M 10K

10
156 May Jennifer  58:14.2 44 F 10K

11
147 McDaniel Tyson  59:07.3 41 M 10K

12
153 Cravy Jesse  1:02:08.9 18 M 10K

13
155 Hancock Leighanne  1:02:38.2 33 F 10K

14
146 lowe robin  1:03:34.7 47 F 10K

15
150 little bob  1:04:28.9 69 M 10K

16
163 BRANTLEY DON  1:04:49.2 58 M 10K

17
185 RILEY BRANDI  1:05:08.5 31 F 10K

18
186 RILEY JASON  1:05:38.1 32 M 10K

19
145 clark cindi  1:06:22.6 58 F 10K

20
144 jones marion  1:06:23.1 43 F 10K

21
154 Camp Mandy  1:09:11.6 36 F 10K

22
151 Freeman Amy  1:10:55.9 32 F 10K

23
183 PRINCE STACIA  1:19:58.7 50 F 10K
             

10k Age Groups

10K Top Females Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
152 Haisfield Melaina  00:50:36.0 37 F 10K
             

10K Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
184 RAYBURN RYAN  00:42:26.3 19 M 10K
             

10K Age Group Results for Female 25-34 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
155 Hancock Leighanne  01:02:38.2 33 F 10K

2
185 RILEY BRANDI  01:05:08.5 31 F 10K

3
151 Freeman Amy  01:10:55.9 32 F 10K
             

10K Age Group Results for Female 35-54 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
156 May Jennifer  00:58:14.2 44 F 10K

2
146 lowe robin  01:03:34.7 47 F 10K

3
144 jones marion  01:06:23.1 43 F 10K

4
154 Camp Mandy  01:09:11.6 36 F 10K

5
183 PRINCE STACIA  01:19:58.7 50 F 10K
             

10K Age Group Results for Female 55-64 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
145 clark cindi  01:06:22.6 58 F 10K
             

10K Age Group Results for Male 14 and under based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
166 ROJO ISAIAH  00:49:57.8 12 M 10K
             

10K Age Group Results for Male 15-24 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
172 BROOKSHIRE BRANDON  00:47:05.6 23 M 10K

2
149 Trejo Sem  00:47:28.7 23 M 10K

3
153 Cravy Jesse  01:02:08.9 18 M 10K
             

10K Age Group Results for Male 25-34 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
177 SILVA JOEY  00:48:42.9 30 M 10K

2
186 RILEY JASON  01:05:38.1 32 M 10K
             

10K Age Group Results for Male 35-54 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
159 TREJO PORFINO  00:42:56.6 49 M 10K

2
148 Hamel Scot  00:52:19.9 48 M 10K

3
147 McDaniel Tyson  00:59:07.3 41 M 10K
             

10K Age Group Results for Male 55-64 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
176 BAUEREISS ART  00:52:57.8 62 M 10K

2
163 BRANTLEY DON  01:04:49.2 58 M 10K
             

10K Age Group Results for Male 65+ based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
150 little bob  01:04:28.9 69 M 10K
             
             

Kids Run

Place Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender

 

1

43 Burke Kadyn  07:32.4 11 M

2
21 Bickerstaff Payton  07:37.1 11 F

3
55 FARRELL ROCCO  07:47.4 8 M

4
42 Burke Blaine  07:48.4 9 M

5
6 Velasquez (?) Leidy  07:49.5 7 F

6
54 BRANT STELLA  07:52.9 6 F

7
80 FORKE CRAIG  07:58.1 8 M

8
10 Johnson Aubrey  08:01.5 7 F

9
12 Gloria William  08:09.0 7 M

10
46 URUETA JACOB  08:11.6 7 M

11
15 Morales Joel  08:14.5 8 M

12
58 BRAME JACEE  08:15.5 7 F

13
23 Ferman Felipe  08:17.2 10 M

14
22 Guevara Alena  08:34.5 8 F

15
47 Allen Kristin  08:43.3 11 F

16
79 DIXON MASON  09:05.9 8 M

17
78 MORENO ANARELY  09:16.4 9 F

18
67 STRICKLAND HAYDEN  09:17.5 6 M

19
77 MORENO SARELY  09:24.3 9 F

20
82 HALL III ROOSEVELT  09:24.3 4 M

21
3 Williamson Shaeleigh  09:32.3 7 F

22
25 Nunn Ana  09:40.5 7 F

23
50 Williams Ray  09:45.2 8 M

24
68 DUNLAP GARIE  09:52.6 8 M

25
26 Brent Corbyn  09:53.8 7 M

26
71 MCGUIRE CLAYTON  09:57.8 9 M

27
33 Naqui Marxam  10:00.6 7 F

28
65 VANN KIAHLEY  10:23.9 7 F

29
14 Santiago Aglae  10:24.7 8 F

30
2 Merrel Ben  10:39.4 7 M

31
32 Khan Aasiyah  10:47.3 6 F

32
48 Strickland Gracen  10:55.0 5 M

33
5 Lopez Kendall  11:01.7 8 F

34
9 Morales Lynda  11:07.2 7 F

35
52 SANDOVAL DALTON  11:10.6 7 M

36
69 SALINAS ADRIAN  11:14.7 9 M

37
73 MANN KAMREN  11:14.9 10 M

38
59 PIVONKA GRACE  11:16.4 10 F

39
66 BARLOW BANITA  11:19.7 9 F

40
36 Thomas Garrison  11:25.7 7 M

41
51 Nash Keegan  11:27.8 8 M

42
70 BURNS JAYDN  11:28.6 9 F

43
27 Bradberry Madisyn  11:29.5 8 F

44
20 Molandes Maddison  11:37.0 10 F

45
38 Savage Corinne  11:48.1 7 F

46
28 CastroJr Israel  12:02.7 4 M

47
72 MANN KEAMBREIA  12:03.8 11 F

48
61 HOWARD CHANNING  12:13.8 10 F

49
81 BURTON BLAYSE  12:14.7 7 M

50
76 COLLINS NOAH  12:24.4 8 M

51
75 MOLANDES CONNER  12:25.3 9 M

52
57 HADEN DIAMOND  12:35.3 10 F

53
56 MURRAY GINA  12:46.5 99 F

54
45 colvin brianna  12:47.8 7 F

55
44 colvin angela  12:54.0 33 F

56
63 ALVARADO RAUL  12:55.5 8 M

57
74 CHARVOZ BLAINE  13:04.2 6 M

58
31 Khurshid Sidra  13:58.4 7 F

59
30 Seale Cadence  14:39.2 4 F

60
62 ALVARADO ADALIA  15:00.9 9 F

61
17 Cottle Isis  15:32.5 5 F

62
19 Perez Taitianna  15:34.7 11 F

63
18 Perez Lou  15:59.2 52 F

64
16 Cottle Ruby  15:59.7 59 F
65 8 Haney Aiden 07:31.1 7 M

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services