Kids Mile


 

Place Name FINISH
1 SAKAKIBARA, RIKU 00:06:10.7
2 PONDER, AUSTIN 00:06:15.4
3 BURKE, KADYN 00:06:35.2
4 SAKAKIBARA, MIU 00:06:38.6
5 CREWS, CARTER 00:07:08.2
6 FORNEY, ASHTON 00:07:13.2
7 FORNEY, ALEC 00:07:14.1
8 SHERRARD, LANDON 00:07:15.3
9 FREE JR, BENNY 00:07:22.0
10 GLORIA, WILLIAM 00:07:31.4
11 URUETA, JACOB 00:07:35.9
12 FORNEY, LATAVIAN 00:07:40.2
13 BURKE, BLAINE 00:07:43.7
14 JONES, COLE 00:07:48.9
15 STRIPLING, JACKSON 00:07:49.0
16 GONZALEZ, MANDO 00:07:50.8
17 PEREZ, SKYLAR 00:07:59.8
18 SIKES, GAVIN 00:08:00.2
19 WILSON, BRAYDEN 00:08:02.9
20 AVILES, ROBERTO 00:08:24.8
21 RAMSEY, ABRAHAM 00:08:32.9
22 LOWERY, SAWYER 00:08:40.5
23 DAY, DODGER 00:08:41.5
24 OWENS, LUKE 00:08:41.7
25 DAY, EMMETT 00:08:42.2
26 BOWENS, KYLA 00:08:58.3
27 JAMES, JAIDAN 00:08:58.5
28 DUNLAP, GAREN 00:09:03.0
29 MCGUIRE, CLAYTON 00:09:04.7
30 COTA, ANDREW 00:09:11.7
31 ARNOLD, NOAH 00:09:16.2
32 BRANT, STELLA 00:09:20.7
33 SATTERLEY, KAYLEE 00:09:22.0
34 WILLIAMS, RAY 00:09:23.9
35 THOMAS, GARRISON 00:09:24.3
36 ALLEN, KRISTIN 00:09:36.9
37 DAY, BRYLEE 00:09:40.3
38 NAQUI, MARYAM 00:09:41.3
39 SALAZAR, MAKAYLA 00:09:46.6
40 NEUMANN, EVAN 00:09:50.0
41 ROBERTSON, JACOB 00:09:50.5
42 FREE, JESSICA 00:09:56.9
43 ARNOLD, LANDRY 00:10:00.5
44 BOYD, MCCALL 00:10:10.6
45 SALINAS, ADRIAN 00:10:16.6
46 BOYD, JESSI 00:10:19.0
47 WEAVER, DARRYN 00:10:21.7
48 CARNLEY, DUSTY 00:10:24.7
49 RIOS, CAMERON 00:10:25.8
50 WILDE, WESTON 00:10:28.6
51 BREWER, MATTIE 00:10:29.6
52 KHURSHID, SIDRA 00:10:33.3
53 GRIGSBY, MADISON 00:10:34.6
54 TERRELL, ELI 00:10:41.0
55 KHAN, AASIYAH 00:10:42.2
56 RAINES, CASH 00:10:45.3
57 RAINES, MELISSA 00:10:47.1
58 DAVIS, MICHAEL 00:10:59.0
59 KELLY, REESE 00:11:04.5
60 KELLY, EMMA 00:11:15.8
61 JASSO, LILLIANA 00:11:16.9
62 FINCH, TAYLOR 00:11:17.0
63 FINCH, TARYN 00:11:35.0
64 WILLIAMS, QUINTEN 00:11:47.1
65 SLACK, HAYLEE 00:11:49.2
66 FORE, CASSIE 00:11:49.2
67 FORE, CHLOE 00:11:56.8
68 MARK, MASON 00:12:02.8
69 SIDDIQUI, AMNA 00:12:25.5
70 ARNOLD, ARIANA 00:12:38.4
71 SEALE, CADENCE 00:12:42.4
72 AVILEZ, ALEJANDRA 00:12:56.9
73 JENKINS, SAM 00:13:40.3
74 HAMM, DEBORAH 00:13:41.8
75 COTTLE, ISIS 00:16:40.6
76 COTTLE, RUBY 00:16:40.7
77 FRAZIER, OLIVIA 00:16:58.1
78 FRAZIER, JIYAN 00:17:07.7
79 LOEW, RIVER 00:17:25.7
 

5K Overall Results


 

Place Name FINISH
1 MURRY, KADE 00:17:26.5
2 FORD, MARCUS 00:18:38.9
3 BOWDEN, GARRETT 00:18:42.3
4 CARCANO, NATASHA 00:20:23.6
5 BOYD, COULSON 00:20:24.0
6 BROOKSHIRE, BRANDON 00:20:50.8
7 LAWRENCE, RICKY 00:28:17.5
8 ADAMS-WILLIAMS, KELLY 00:28:17.8
9 THIBODEAUX, MATTHEW 00:28:32.3
10 TURNER, SARAH 00:28:35.7
11 LOVETT, STEFANI 00:28:39.0
12 METTAUER, GARRETT 00:28:40.9
13 STRINGER, LEESHA 00:28:41.3
14 BIXLER, MICHAEL 00:28:46.8
15 EVANS, RYLEIGH 00:28:49.2
16 MALDONADO, DAVID 00:29:10.3
17 LOWERY, JASON 00:29:17.4
18 SIMMONS, GABRIEL 00:29:18.4
19 MURRY, RANDALL 00:29:23.4
20 CARCANO, GENEVIEVE 00:30:10.9
21 PEREZ, LUIS 00:30:18.9
22 FORE, DUSTIN 00:30:41.5
23 ROBERTS, KYLE 00:30:48.8
24 ADAMS, SAUNDRA 00:31:23.9
25 WAGNON, KAYLEIGH 00:31:56.2
26 CAMP, JACE 00:32:09.3
27 MERRELL, CULLEN 00:32:19.9
28 HARMON, MORGAN 00:32:22.0
29 PORTILLO, EDGAR 00:32:42.6
30 MARTIN, SANDRA 00:34:04.8
31 PINNER, MALLORIE 00:34:07.3
32 BRILEY, MADISON 00:34:32.2
33 CARCANO, STEPHANIE 00:34:41.7
34 METTAUER, TATUM 00:34:45.1
35 KAPLAN, MARY 00:35:09.5
36 ROBERTSON, LUCAS 00:35:10.7
37 SANDOVAL, DAVID 00:35:29.7
38 SIMMONS, EMMA 00:35:33.3
39 ORTNER, JANET 00:35:33.5
40 CAMP, ADAM 00:35:42.4
41 GREENING, MICHELLE 00:35:44.4
42 JONES, MARION 00:35:48.6
43 LOVETT, TED 00:35:50.4
44 COX, MEGHAN 00:36:40.3
45 BROWN, ALLIE 00:37:03.9
46 COX, JESSICA 00:38:13.9
47 KIPFER, KAT 00:39:32.1
48 MCMULLEN, KORTNEY 00:39:34.0
49 THORNTON, KURT 00:40:18.6
50 MAYES, SHARON 00:41:31.2
51 MERRELL, GLENDA 00:41:40.0
52 ANTEE, KEELI 00:41:41.5
53 EARLY, SARAH 00:42:48.8
54 EARLY, PIPER 00:42:49.1
55 PARKER, TEMPESTT 00:43:23.1
56 WIDMANN, SARAH 00:43:45.3
57 WIDMANN, JENNIFER 00:43:48.3
58 BROOKSHIRE, WANDA 00:44:13.7
59 PENNINGTON, KRISTIN 00:44:16.9
60 AIAVOLASITI, KEITH 00:45:36.4
61 RUBALCABA, MARIA 00:46:42.1
62 HAMM-JENKINS, SHANNON 00:48:45.3
63 JENKINS, GABE 00:48:45.8
64 ROBERTS, DAMIAN 00:50:54.1
65 VAN NOY, LYNN 00:51:12.5
 

5K Age Group Results


 

Place Name FINISH
5K FEMALE 12&UNDER    
1 WAGNON, KAYLEIGH 00:31:56.2
2 MERRELL, CULLEN 00:32:19.9
3 PINNER, MALLORIE 00:34:07.3
4 SIMMONS, EMMA 00:35:33.3
5 BROWN, ALLIE 00:37:03.9
6 EARLY, PIPER 00:42:49.1
7 WIDMANN, SARAH 00:43:45.3
5K FEMALE 13-19    
1 CARCANO, NATASHA 00:20:23.6
2 EVANS, RYLEIGH 00:28:49.2
3 CARCANO, GENEVIEVE 00:30:10.9
4 HARMON, MORGAN 00:32:22.0
5 BRILEY, MADISON 00:34:32.2
6 METTAUER, TATUM 00:34:45.1
7 COX, MEGHAN 00:36:40.3
5K FEMALE 20-29    
1 TURNER, SARAH 00:28:35.7
2 MCMULLEN, KORTNEY 00:39:34.0
3 PARKER, TEMPESTT 00:43:23.1
5K FEMALE 30-39    
1 STRINGER, LEESHA 00:28:41.3
2 ADAMS, SAUNDRA 00:31:23.9
3 COX, JESSICA 00:38:13.9
4 MAYES, SHARON 00:41:31.2
5 EARLY, SARAH 00:42:48.8
6 WIDMANN, JENNIFER 00:43:48.3
7 PENNINGTON, KRISTIN 00:44:16.9
8 HAMM-JENKINS, SHANNON 00:48:45.3
5K FEMALE 40-49    
1 LOVETT, STEFANI 00:28:39.0
2 GREENING, MICHELLE 00:35:44.4
3 JONES, MARION 00:35:48.6
4 MERRELL, GLENDA 00:41:40.0
5 ANTEE, KEELI 00:41:41.5
6 VAN NOY, LYNN 00:51:12.5
5K FEMALE 50-59    
1 ADAMS-WILLIAMS, KELLY 00:28:17.8
2 MARTIN, SANDRA 00:34:04.8
3 CARCANO, STEPHANIE 00:34:41.7
4 ORTNER, JANET 00:35:33.5
5K FEMALE 60+    
1 KAPLAN, MARY 00:35:09.5
2 BROOKSHIRE, WANDA 00:44:13.7
3 RUBALCABA, MARIA 00:46:42.1
5K MALE 12&UNDER    
1 BOYD, COULSON 00:20:24.0
2 METTAUER, GARRETT 00:28:40.9
3 CAMP, JACE 00:32:09.3
4 PORTILLO, EDGAR 00:32:42.6
5 ROBERTSON, LUCAS 00:35:10.7
6 JENKINS, GABE 00:48:45.8
7 ROBERTS, DAMIAN 00:50:54.1
5K MALE 13-19    
1 MURRY, KADE 00:17:26.5
2 FORD, MARCUS 00:18:38.9
3 BOWDEN, GARRETT 00:18:42.3
4 SIMMONS, GABRIEL 00:29:18.4
5K MALE 20-29    
1 BROOKSHIRE, BRANDON 00:20:50.8
2 THIBODEAUX, MATTHEW 00:28:32.3
3 ROBERTS, KYLE 00:30:48.8
4 THORNTON, KURT 00:40:18.6
5K MALE 30-39    
1 BIXLER, MICHAEL 00:28:46.8
2 PEREZ, LUIS 00:30:18.9
3 SANDOVAL, DAVID 00:35:29.7
5K MALE 40-49    
1 LOWERY, JASON 00:29:17.4
2 FORE, DUSTIN 00:30:41.5
3 CAMP, ADAM 00:35:42.4
4 KIPFER, KAT 00:39:32.1
5K MALE 50-59    
1 LAWRENCE, RICKY 00:28:17.5
2 MALDONADO, DAVID 00:29:10.3
3 MURRY, RANDALL 00:29:23.4
4 LOVETT, TED 00:35:50.4
5K MALE 60+    
1 AIAVOLASITI, KEITH 00:45:36.4
 

10K Overall Results


 

Place Name FINISH
1 SILVA, HUGO 00:42:02.3
2 TREJO, PORFIRIO 00:42:02.5
3 MANRY, ROBERT 00:42:03.0
4 RAYBURN, RYAN 00:44:31.8
5 ORTNER, BARRY 00:44:59.2
6 TREJO, NOE 00:45:28.2
7 ROJO, HECTOR 00:47:06.4
8 GARCIA, LUIS 00:47:13.4
9 BROWN, DANIEL 00:48:46.7
10 HAMEL, SCOT 00:49:04.5
11 BARLEY, CHRISTOPHER 00:50:41.4
12 SOHINI, VINOD 00:55:36.8
13 MCWILLIAMS, WALKER 00:56:53.1
14 CAMPBELL, KYLE 00:57:12.0
15 DUPREE, MATTY 00:57:50.5
16 HERNANDEZ, JUAN 00:57:52.1
17 HERNANDEZ, BRANDI 01:01:53.8
18 BUSH, MARK 01:04:02.3
19 LOWE, ROBIN 01:05:12.9
20 LITTLE, BOB 01:06:48.1
21 NEUMANN, DAVID 01:08:47.0
22 YARBOROUGH, SCOTT 01:10:42.7
23 RHIDDLEHOOVER, JOY 01:10:48.2
24 RAY, LAVERNE 01:16:45.5
 

10K Age Group Results


 

Place Name FINISH
10K FEMALE 20-29    
1 DUPREE, MATTY 00:57:50.5
2 HERNANDEZ, BRANDI 01:01:53.8
10K FEMALE 40-49    
1 LOWE, ROBIN 01:05:12.9
2 RHIDDLEHOOVER, JOY 01:10:48.2
10K FEMALE 50-59    
1 RAY, LAVERNE 01:16:45.5
10K MALE 13-19    
1 ROJO, HECTOR 00:47:06.4
10K MALE 20-29    
1 RAYBURN, RYAN 00:44:31.8
2 GARCIA, LUIS 00:47:13.4
10K MALE 30-39    
1 SILVA, HUGO 00:42:02.3
2 MANRY, ROBERT 00:42:03.0
3 BARLEY, CHRISTOPHER 00:50:41.4
4 MCWILLIAMS, WALKER 00:56:53.1
5 HERNANDEZ, JUAN 00:57:52.1
6 NEUMANN, DAVID 01:08:47.0
7 YARBOROUGH, SCOTT 01:10:42.7
10K MALE 40-49    
1 TREJO, NOE 00:45:28.2
2 HAMEL, SCOT 00:49:04.5
3 CAMPBELL, KYLE 00:57:12.0
10K MALE 50-59    
1 TREJO, PORFIRIO 00:42:02.5
2 ORTNER, BARRY 00:44:59.2
3 SOHINI, VINOD 00:55:36.8
4 BUSH, MARK 01:04:02.3
10K MALE 60+    
1 BROWN, DANIEL 00:48:46.7
2 LITTLE, BOB 01:06:48.1
 

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services