5K Overall Results

PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 869   HENRY BRAULIO  00:20:17.9
2 877   RYAN ECKER  00:22:02.4
3 990   YAINI MORENO  00:22:20.8
4 977   JOE ALLPORT  00:22:28.3
5 459   JOHN COPEN  00:24:13.7
6 993   JULIANA GREEK  00:24:13.7
7 456   MISTY COPEN  00:24:15.5
8 421   BECKY MCMORRIES  00:24:36.0
9 884   ERIC PRUITT  00:24:46.8
10 865   KELLY ADAMS-WILLIAMS  00:26:29.6
11 886   TURNER REID  00:26:41.6
12 897   CARRIE WRIGHT  00:28:26.6
13 868   JAMIE BOULDIN  00:28:26.8
14 983   BONNIE VERMEULEN  00:28:31.7
15 888   ESMERALDA RODRIGUEZ  00:29:14.5
16 984   TRACY WHITE  00:29:35.1
17 992   TONYA FORD  00:29:35.3
18 893   MANDY SCANLAN  00:30:04.6
19 982   DYANESH RAVINDRAN  00:31:26.2
20 980   AMY HAYES  00:31:42.1
21 978   CHELSEA COOPER  00:32:06.3
22 419   AVA SILVA  00:32:31.7
23 875   TOM DAVIS  00:32:42.6
24 991   NATALIE HODDARD  00:33:58.1
25 981   KRISTA LANGLEY  00:35:16.7
26 873   ERIKA CLOWERS  00:35:33.0
27 870   AINSLEY CAMP  00:35:33.2
28 891   MARK ROUSE  00:35:49.0
29 880   HEATHER DAVIS  00:36:20.6
30 878   LINDA ECKER  00:36:33.3
31 879   KIM HARDY  00:36:39.8
32 887   CHRYSTAL RENEAU  00:37:05.8
33 894   MARCIE SPLANN  00:37:06.6
34 882   MAURA MESSER  00:38:17.3
35 890   EMILY ROUSE  00:39:24.5
36 872   CHRIS CHUMLEY  00:40:18.8
37 871   LEE ANNE CHUMLEY  00:40:19.8
38 892   GINGER ROWELL  00:41:33.3
39 881   SUDIE HARPER  00:41:34.0
40 889   SUSAN ROUSE  00:43:36.4
41 866   MARY AGUILAR  00:45:00.4
42 885   ELIZABETH REID  00:45:45.0
43 867   TIFFANY ANDE  00:47:10.4
44 995   AMANDA MILES  00:47:50.1
45 996   PRISCILLA MONTOYA  00:47:50.8
46 876   D DWYER  00:49:04.3

          5K Age Group Results

Top Females Overall    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 990   YAINI MORENO  00:22:20.8
2 993   JULIANA GREEK  00:24:13.7
3 456   MISTY COPEN  00:24:15.5
           
Top Males Overall    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 869   HENRY BRAULIO  00:20:17.9
2 877   RYAN ECKER  00:22:02.4
3 977   JOE ALLPORT  00:22:28.3
           
Female 12 and Under    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 419   AVA SILVA  00:32:31.7
           
Female 13-19    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 890   EMILY ROUSE  00:39:24.5
           
Female 20-29    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 888   ESMERALDA RODRIGUEZ  00:29:14.5
2 980   AMY HAYES  00:31:42.1
3 978   CHELSEA COOPER  00:32:06.3
4 991   NATALIE HODDARD  00:33:58.1
5 873   ERIKA CLOWERS  00:35:33.0
6 870   AINSLEY CAMP  00:35:33.2
7 882   MAURA MESSER  00:38:17.3
           
Female 30-39    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 421   BECKY MCMORRIES  00:24:36.0
2 897   CARRIE WRIGHT  00:28:26.6
3 868   JAMIE BOULDIN  00:28:26.8
4 983   BONNIE VERMEULEN  00:28:31.7
5 992   TONYA FORD  00:29:35.3
6 893   MANDY SCANLAN  00:30:04.6
7 981   KRISTA LANGLEY  00:35:16.7
8 880   HEATHER DAVIS  00:36:20.6
9 879   KIM HARDY  00:36:39.8
10 894   MARCIE SPLANN  00:37:06.6
11 892   GINGER ROWELL  00:41:33.3
12 867   TIFFANY ANDE  00:47:10.4
13 995   AMANDA MILES  00:47:50.1
           
Female 40-49    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 984   TRACY WHITE  00:29:35.1
2 887   CHRYSTAL RENEAU  00:37:05.8
3 889   SUSAN ROUSE  00:43:36.4
4 885   ELIZABETH REID  00:45:45.0
5 996   PRISCILLA MONTOYA  00:47:50.8
           
Female 50-59    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 865   KELLY ADAMS-WILLIAMS  00:26:29.6
2 878   LINDA ECKER  00:36:33.3
3 871   LEE ANNE CHUMLEY  00:40:19.8
           
Female 60-69    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 881   SUDIE HARPER  00:41:34.0
2 866   MARY AGUILAR  00:45:00.4
           
Male 12 and Under    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 886   TURNER REID  00:26:41.6
           
Male 20-29    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 872   CHRIS CHUMLEY  00:40:18.8
           
Male 30-39    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 459   JOHN COPEN  00:24:13.7
           
Male 40-49    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 884   ERIC PRUITT  00:24:46.8
2 982   DYANESH RAVINDRAN  00:31:26.2
3 876   D DWYER  00:49:04.3
           
Male 50-59    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 875   TOM DAVIS  00:32:42.6
2 891   MARK ROUSE  00:35:49.0

          10K Overall Results

PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 296   WADE FLASOWSKI  00:38:52.0
2 999   ARMANDO BOCANEGRA  00:39:18.8
3 1000   PORFIRIO TREIO  00:41:11.7
4 857   MAX RANGEL  00:42:00.1
5 864   STEPHEN WRIGHT  00:42:53.4
6 900   ALBERTO FLORES  00:44:00.6
7 989   JOSE FLORES  00:44:14.9
8 418   ROGUE PALAMINO  00:44:47.1
9 420   JOEY SILVA  00:44:56.2
10 973   JUAN PINEDA  00:45:40.1
11 998   BONIFILIO SOTO  00:46:49.3
12 988   CANDE LANDEROS  00:48:41.6
13 292   LUIS DIXON  00:49:07.1
14 975   CAMILLA SAULSBURY  00:49:07.2
15 974   ANEL REYES  00:49:10.4
16 859   DONNA RUSSELL  00:49:14.5
17 976   BECKY YATES  00:50:58.9
18 987   AARON ELLIOTT  00:51:35.3
19 852   MARIA MARTINEZ  00:51:41.1
20 853   SARA MCCULLOUGH  00:51:50.8
21 860   FRANZISKA TERNO  00:51:56.0
22 971   JIMMIE JONES  00:54:20.6
23 385   BILL FISK  00:54:59.3
24 970   WILLIAM HARRISON  00:56:09.9
25 298   DANIELLE JAQUEZ  00:57:28.8
26 862   BRAD WILLIS  00:58:14.1
27 967   MICHAEL FLOWERS  00:59:23.6
28 291   MIKE CHOATE  01:00:05.0
29 295   JAEHEE FITZPATRICK  01:02:02.9
30 288   AMY ARMER  01:03:48.2
31 290   BRENT BEAL  01:03:48.4
32 986   MARGOT RICHARDSON  01:04:24.8
33 294   ELIZABETH DURRETT  01:04:39.2
34 300   TENNESSEE LOVE  01:06:18.9
35 969   KATHY HAECKLER  01:06:28.7
36 899   LESLIE BRIMMAGE  01:07:57.7
37 968   GINNY GOULD  01:08:35.3
38 861   JOHN WAHL  01:11:26.5
39 858   CARLEY REDFIELD  01:11:54.5
40 297   CASIE GIESE  01:12:26.5
41 293   RACHELLE DUE  01:12:34.7
42 282   JOE AGUILAR  01:13:40.1
43 299   KEN JOHNSON  01:16:11.4
44 854   SHONTREAN MCGEE  01:49:40.5
45 863   GRACE WINDOM  01:49:41.1

          10K Age Group Results

Top Females Overall    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 975   CAMILLA SAULSBURY  00:49:07.2
2 974   ANEL REYES  00:49:10.4
3 859   DONNA RUSSELL  00:49:14.5
           
Top Males Overall    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 296   WADE FLASOWSKI  00:38:52.0
2 999   ARMANDO BOCANEGRA  00:39:18.8
3 1000   PORFIRIO TREIO  00:41:11.7
           
Female 20-29    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 858   CARLEY REDFIELD  01:11:54.5
2 293   RACHELLE DUE  01:12:34.7
           
Female 30-39    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 976   BECKY YATES  00:50:58.9
2 852   MARIA MARTINEZ  00:51:41.1
3 853   SARA MCCULLOUGH  00:51:50.8
4 860   FRANZISKA TERNO  00:51:56.0
5 298   DANIELLE JAQUEZ  00:57:28.8
6 295   JAEHEE FITZPATRICK  01:02:02.9
7 288   AMY ARMER  01:03:48.2
8 968   GINNY GOULD  01:08:35.3
9 297   CASIE GIESE  01:12:26.5
10 854   SHONTREAN MCGEE  01:49:40.5
           
Female 40-49    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 294   ELIZABETH DURRETT  01:04:39.2
2 300   TENNESSEE LOVE  01:06:18.9
3 863   GRACE WINDOM  01:49:41.1
           
Female 50-59    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 986   MARGOT RICHARDSON  01:04:24.8
2 899   LESLIE BRIMMAGE  01:07:57.7
           
Female 60-69    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 969   KATHY HAECKLER  01:06:28.7
           
Male 13-19    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 900   ALBERTO FLORES  00:44:00.6
           
Male 20-29    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 989   JOSE FLORES  00:44:14.9
2 418   ROGUE PALAMINO  00:44:47.1
3 998   BONIFILIO SOTO  00:46:49.3
4 292   LUIS DIXON  00:49:07.1
5 967   MICHAEL FLOWERS  00:59:23.6
           
Male 30-39    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 857   MAX RANGEL  00:42:00.1
2 864   STEPHEN WRIGHT  00:42:53.4
3 420   JOEY SILVA  00:44:56.2
           
Male 40-49    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 973   JUAN PINEDA  00:45:40.1
2 988   CANDE LANDEROS  00:48:41.6
3 987   AARON ELLIOTT  00:51:35.3
4 862   BRAD WILLIS  00:58:14.1
5 290   BRENT BEAL  01:03:48.4
           
Male 50-59    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 970   WILLIAM HARRISON  00:56:09.9
           
Male 60-69    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 385   BILL FISK  00:54:59.3
2 291   MIKE CHOATE  01:00:05.0
3 861   JOHN WAHL  01:11:26.5
4 282   JOE AGUILAR  01:13:40.1
           
Male 70+    
PLACE BIB #   NAME   FINISH
1 971   JIMMIE JONES  00:54:20.6
2 299   KEN JOHNSON  01:16:11.4

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services