5K Overall Results

Place Bib # Name Finish
1 46 Hadley Watts 00:20:16.3
2 47 Henry Braulio 00:20:21.1
3 71 Emma Ellisor 00:21:16.8
4 54 Martin Fabela 00:21:35.8
5 69 Brad Reynolds 00:21:42.8
6 43 Emily ""Castaway"" Castilaw 00:23:26.9
7 37 Brandon Brookshire 00:23:37.9
8 67 Kelly Delaney 00:23:40.5
9 72 Hannah Moon 00:23:41.5
10 64 William Small 00:24:25.7
11 33 Anna Lee 00:24:46.2
12 59 Robert Lomas 00:25:27.3
13 70 Don Ellisor 00:25:32.7
14 41 Colton Milstead 00:26:11.9
15 53 Mali Dachelet 00:26:39.5
16 44 Gracie ""Lawdog"" Castilaw 00:26:40.4
17 35 Beverly Horn 00:26:41.3
18 30 Alli Durham 00:27:14.9
19 62 Tyler Garner 00:27:16.1
20 36 Brad Willis 00:28:02.4
21 197 John Worley 00:28:22.3
22 58 Rebecca LeBoulanger 00:28:51.7
23 48 Jamie Bouldin 00:29:03.0
24 40 Christine Moore 00:29:31.3
25 39 Chardin Dachelet 00:29:32.3
26 196 Ismael Olmeda 00:30:59.2
27 31 Amy Chism 00:31:05.0
28 38 Cesar Rodriguez 00:31:31.0
29 73 Karina Castillo 00:31:35.4
30 45 Greg Stuever 00:31:46.1
31 34 Anna Stuever 00:31:47.3
32 61 Tina Brockett 00:34:39.8
33 56 Paige Benoy 00:36:33.8
34 55 Natalia Ochoa 00:36:52.5
35 68 Joseph Rauma 00:38:26.1
36 42 ELIZA T CASTILLO 00:38:55.2
37 52 Linda Andrew 00:39:22.9
38 63 Wanda Brookshire 00:44:49.3
39 66 Grace Love 00:45:50.0
40 65 Tennessee Love 00:46:05.1
 

             10K Overall Results

Place Bib # Name Finish
1 23 Armando Bocanegra 00:34:46.4
2 21 David Jones 00:34:54.6
3 6 Dustin Joubert 00:35:02.0
4 25 Trejo Benitez Porfirio 00:35:14.2
5 19 Willie James Jr 00:35:58.7
6 15 Stephen Wright 00:36:35.7
7 5 Clayton Collier 00:38:08.8
8 9 JUAN PINEDA 00:38:09.8
9 26 Tim Shafer 00:38:36.6
10 27 Cande Landeros 00:39:02.4
11 29 Cody Smith 00:39:04.9
12 198 Bethany Gentry 00:40:10.6
13 16 Tim Young 00:40:14.6
14 18 William Nieberding 00:40:38.9
15 199 Becky McMorries 00:41:34.2
16 28 Hector Meza 00:43:10.8
17 4 Camilla Saulsbury 00:43:51.8
18 22 Aaron Elliott 00:44:01.2
19 1 Alicia Stevens 00:44:37.0
20 2 Amy Hayes 00:45:51.0
21 20 Tom Belanger 00:47:14.6
22 12 Kyle Campbell 00:47:22.0
23 14 Pam Myers 00:47:49.6
24 17 Tonyt Taylor 00:47:55.7
25 7 Elena Rodriguez 00:51:08.6
26 24 Stephanie Cook 00:55:54.4
27 3 Art Bauereiss 00:55:55.3
28 13 Lori Cotten 01:05:26.6
29 11 Ken Johnson 01:12:03.0
30 200 Gary Lee Ashcroft 01:17:48.6
 

            5K Age Group Results

Place Bib # Name Finish
TOP FEMALES   
1 46 Hadley Watts 00:20:16.3
2 71 Emma Ellisor 00:21:16.8
3 43 Emily ""Castaway"" Castilaw 00:23:26.9
 
TOP MALES 
1 47 Henry Braulio 00:20:21.1
2 54 Martin Fabela 00:21:35.8
3 69 Brad Reynolds 00:21:42.8
   
FEMALE 18 AND UNDER  
1 72 Hannah Moon 00:23:41.5
2 53 Mali Dachelet 00:26:39.5
3 44 Gracie ""Lawdog"" Castilaw 00:26:40.4
4 30 Alli Durham 00:27:14.9
5 55 Natalia Ochoa 00:36:52.5
6 66 Grace Love 00:45:50.0
   
FEMALE 19-39  
1 73 Karina Castillo 00:31:35.4
   
FEMALE 30-39  
1 33 Anna Lee 00:24:46.2
2 58 Rebecca LeBoulanger 00:28:51.7
3 48 Jamie Bouldin 00:29:03.0
4 40 Christine Moore 00:29:31.3
5 31 Amy Chism 00:31:05.0
6 56 Paige Benoy 00:36:33.8
7 42 ELIZA T CASTILLO 00:38:55.2
   
5K FEMALE 40-49  
1 62 Tyler Garner 00:27:16.1
2 39 Chardin Dachelet 00:29:32.3
3 34 Anna Stuever 00:31:47.3
4 65 Tennessee Love 00:46:05.1
   
FEMALE 50-59  
1 35 Beverly Horn 00:26:41.3
2 52 Linda Andrew 00:39:22.9
   
FEMALE 60-69  
1 61 Tina Brockett 00:34:39.8
   
FEMALE 70+  
1 63 Wanda Brookshire 00:44:49.3
     
MALE 19-39    
1 37 Brandon Brookshire 00:23:37.9
2 41 Colton Milstead 00:26:11.9
3 196 Ismael Olmeda 00:30:59.2
   
MALE 40-49  
1 36 Brad Willis 00:28:02.4
2 45 Greg Stuever 00:31:46.1
   
MALE 50-59  
1 64 William Small 00:24:25.7
2 70 Don Ellisor 00:25:32.7
3 197 John Worley 00:28:22.3
4 38 Cesar Rodriguez 00:31:31.0
5 68 Joseph Rauma 00:38:26.1
   
MALE 60-69  
1 67 Kelly Delaney 00:23:40.5
2 59 Robert Lomas 00:25:27.3

           10K Age Group Results

Place Bib # Name  
Finish
TOP FEMALES OVERALL  
1 198 Bethany Gentry 00:40:10.6
2 199 Becky McMorries 00:41:34.2
3 4 Camilla Saulsbury 00:43:51.8
   
TOP MALES OVERALL  
1 23 Armando Bocanegra 00:34:46.4
2 21 David Jones 00:34:54.6
3 6 Dustin Joubert 00:35:02.0
       
FEMALE 19-39  
1 1 Alicia Stevens 00:44:37.0
   
FEMALE 30-39  
1 2 Amy Hayes 00:45:51.0
   
FEMALE 40-49  
1 14 Pam Myers 00:47:49.6
2 7 Elena Rodriguez 00:51:08.6
3 24 Stephanie Cook 00:55:54.4
4 13 Lori Cotten 01:05:26.6
   
MALE 19-39  
1 29 Cody Smith 00:39:04.9
   
MALE 30-39  
1 5 Clayton Collier 00:38:08.8
   
MALE 40-49  
1 15 Stephen Wright 00:36:35.7
2 9 JUAN PINEDA 00:38:09.8
3 26 Tim Shafer 00:38:36.6
4 27 Cande Landeros 00:39:02.4
5 22 Aaron Elliott 00:44:01.2
6 12 Kyle Campbell 00:47:22.0
   
MALE 50-59  
1 25 Trejo Benitez Porfirio 00:35:14.2
2 19 Willie James Jr 00:35:58.7
3 16 Tim Young 00:40:14.6
4 18 William Nieberding 00:40:38.9
5 28 Hector Meza 00:43:10.8
   
MALE 60-69  
1 20 Tom Belanger 00:47:14.6
2 17 Tonyt Taylor 00:47:55.7
3 3 Art Bauereiss 00:55:55.3
4 200 Gary Lee Ashcroft 01:17:48.6
   
MALE 70+  
1 11 Ken Johnson 01:12:03.0

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services