Overall Results

Place Bib # Name Finish
1 318 James McDonald 17:46
2 348 Connor Del Rio 18:04
3 364 RJ Burris 19:26
4 326 Brody Sizemore 19:38
5 363 Hugo Silva 19:41
6 334 Jay Taylor 19:41
7 315 Jason Lankford 19:41
8 353 Willie James 19:42
9 349 Meredith Hubbard 20:06
10 350 Cliff Meyer 20:33
11 347 Antonio Martinez 20:41
12 362 Armando Bocanegra 21:25
13 319 Becky McMorries 21:56
14 357 Cheyenne Meyer 22:41
15 351 Kelly Delaney 24:00
16 312 Jimmie Jones 24:11
17 568 Stuart Bryant 24:14
18 728 Marie Flores 24:22
19 718 Lisa Flores 24:23
20 346 Russell Harrison 24:35
21 361 Victor Enmon 24:40
22 329 Cindy Sosa-Springs 24:46
23 358 Abel Villarreal 25:33
24 322 Krystina O'Bryant 25:42
25 795 Rachel Groves 25:59
26 290 Gary Brice 26:13
27 717 Richard Fenton 26:46
28 509 Rebekah Bridges 27:21
29 360 William Greer 27:23
30 359 Brad Greer 27:24
31 341 Theresa Wenzel 27:43
32 331 jeremy sowell 27:56
33 330 Emily Sowell 29:11
34 335 Crystal Vasquez 29:41
35 654 Wesley Clark 29:44
36 311 Donna Johnson 30:39
37 337 Cameron Watson 31:55
38 356 Michael Strong 32:07
39 313 Shannon Josephson 32:18
40 333 Amanda Taylor 32:18
41 320 Melissa Molandes 33:23
42 310 Danielle Jaquez 33:24
43 266 Cynthia Alverson 33:35
44 162 Joe Aguilar 34:01
45 352 Billy Norton 34:20
46 719 Lucy Flores 34:40
47 343 Willie Williams 34:55
48 344 Kimberly Wisener 35:10
49 708 Allison Fenton 36:25
50 306 Ray Hartenstein 36:25
51 276 Hannah Blair 37:03
52 332 Mary Strong 37:27
53 307 Bonnie Hawk 38:02
54 316 Carla Madeley 38:44
55 170 Amanda Allen 38:55
56 323 Chelsea Parten 38:56
57 747 Lorelai Gotcher 39:39
58 328 Kimberly Sloane 39:42
59 284 Jeri Blair 40:13
60 301 Denise Hackett 41:19
61 342 Tanya Williams 43:36
62 354 Sharon Scifres 44:53
63 308 Audra Hill 45:15
64 325 Richard Shade 45:50
65 302 Amelia Hall 45:51
66 285 Kathryn Bowie 46:02
67 317 Leila Martinez 46:28
68 324 Maria Rubalcaba 49:18
69 565 Keith Broyles 50:41
70 304 Logan Harris 56:37
71 746 Nancy Fredo 56:51
72 355 Raquel Traxinger 56:52
73 336 Lissa Wade 56:53
74 340 Emma Wells 1:04:13
75 338 Daniel Wells 1:04:14

Age Group Results

Top Male Overall
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 318 James McDonald 17:46
         
Top Female Overall
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 349 Meredith Hubbard 20:06
         
Male 12 and Under
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 360 William Greer 27:23
2 304 Logan Harris 56:37
         
Male 13-19
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 348 Connor Del Rio 18:04
2 364 RJ Burris 19:26
3 352 Billy Norton 34:20
         
Male 20-29
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 326 Brody Sizemore 19:38
2 350 Cliff Meyer 20:33
3 358 Abel Villarreal 25:33
         
Male 30-39
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 363 Hugo Silva 19:41
2 334 Jay Taylor 19:41
3 315 Jason Lankford 19:41
4 347 Antonio Martinez 20:41
5 568 Stuart Bryant 24:14
6 331 jeremy sowell 27:56
7 325 Richard Shade 45:50
8 338 Daniel Wells 1:04:14
         
Male 40-49
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 362 Armando Bocanegra 21:25
2 359 Brad Greer 27:24
3 654 Wesley Clark 29:44
4 343 Willie Williams 34:55
         
Male 50-59
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 353 Willie James 19:42
2 346 Russell Harrison 24:35
3 361 Victor Enmon 24:40
4 565 Keith Broyles 50:41
         
Male 60+
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 351 Kelly Delaney 24:00
2 312 Jimmie Jones 24:11
3 290 Gary Brice 26:13
4 717 Richard Fenton 26:46
5 356 Michael Strong 32:07
6 162 Joe Aguilar 34:01
7 306 Ray Hartenstein 36:25
         
Female 12 and Under
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 340 Emma Wells 1:04:13
         
Female 13-19
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 718 Lisa Flores 24:23
2 509 Rebekah Bridges 27:21
3 337 Cameron Watson 31:55
4 276 Hannah Blair 37:03
         
Female 20-29
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 357 Cheyenne Meyer 22:41
2 728 Marie Flores 24:22
3 322 Krystina O'Bryant 25:42
4 795 Rachel Groves 25:59
5 330 Emily Sowell 29:11
6 335 Crystal Vasquez 29:41
7 313 Shannon Josephson 32:18
8 332 Mary Strong 37:27
9 323 Chelsea Parten 38:56
         
Female 30-39
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 319 Becky McMorries 21:56
2 333 Amanda Taylor 32:18
3 310 Danielle Jaquez 33:24
4 307 Bonnie Hawk 38:02
5 170 Amanda Allen 38:55
6 747 Lorelai Gotcher 39:39
7 328 Kimberly Sloane 39:42
8 302 Amelia Hall 45:51
9 317 Leila Martinez 46:28
         
Female 40-49
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 329 Cindy Sosa-Springs 24:46
2 341 Theresa Wenzel 27:43
3 320 Melissa Molandes 33:23
4 266 Cynthia Alverson 33:35
5 344 Kimberly Wisener 35:10
6 284 Jeri Blair 40:13
7 342 Tanya Williams 43:36
8 308 Audra Hill 45:15
9 355 Raquel Traxinger 56:52
         
Female 50-59
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 311 Donna Johnson 30:39
2 719 Lucy Flores 34:40
3 708 Allison Fenton 36:25
4 316 Carla Madeley 38:44
5 301 Denise Hackett 41:19
6 354 Sharon Scifres 44:53
7 285 Kathryn Bowie 46:02
8 336 Lissa Wade 56:53
         
Female 60+
Place Bib # Name   Finish
1 324 Maria Rubalcaba 49:18
2 746 Nancy Fredo 56:51

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services