2015 Overall Results

Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 780   Eric Ayala 17:21.4
2 200   CALEB STEWART 18:29.9
3 747   Armando Bocanegra 18:38.8
4 135   JULIO CASTILLO 18:48.4
5 789   Jesus Jaramillo 19:07.4
6 790   Andrew Hernandez 19:16.7
7 787   Jair Ruiz 19:24.0
8 782   Daniel Williams 19:26.6
9 174   WILLIE JAMES 19:49.3
10 127   RICK AUTREY 20:09.5
11 499   William Martin 20:54.8
12 740   Juan Pinela 21:26.8
13 732   Henry Arrios 21:38.7
14 141   KAREN CORONA 21:51.3
15 129   SETH BOWMAN 22:27.3
16 186   HECTOR MEZA 23:07.5
17 725   Donna Fabian 23:23.0
18 147   BILL FISK 23:55.4
19 864   Krystina Obryant 24:29.5
20 176   JIMMIE JONES 24:30.0
21 855   JustinThompson 24:33.0
22 712   Danny Freeman 25:16.1
23 146   JOHN ESTRADA 25:28.7
24 194   NATALIE ROBERTS 25:40.3
25 749   Benjamine Small 25:52.0
26 854   Joyce Florance 26:22.6
27 836   Brad Greer 26:33.1
28 184   TAMARA MCCLINTON 27:28.3
29 198   JEREMIAH SOAPE 27:32.8
30 197   ANTONIO SANCHEZ 27:32.9
31 182   CRYSTAL LINEBARGER 27:52.8
32 172   AMY HAYES 27:57.6
33 615   CHARLES WELLS 28:21.8
34 839   William Greer 28:33.9
35 175   DANIELLE JAQUEZ 28:37.8
36 196   COURTNEY SANCHEZ 28:56.5
37 161   GINNY GOULD 29:09.3
38 126   ANGELA AUTREY 29:25.3
39 178   SARAH KEY 29:25.6
40 170   STEPHANIE HALE 29:42.4
41 190   AMBER OWEN 31:18.0
42 191   AMANDA PEDDY 31:23.3
43 189   MORGAN MUSHLITZ 31:50.8
44 139   BENTON CONQUE 31:50.8
45 79   AMANDA ALLEN 32:01.1
46 401   BRUCE THARP 33:18.3
47 263   AMANDA TAYLOR 33:35.3
48 188   KEITH MILLARD 34:42.4
49 187   CINDY MILLARD 35:03.4
50 164   STEVE GROCE 37:45.1
51 183   TERRI MARTIN 38:00.1
52 192   TERESA PEPPER 38:08.6
53 856   Angele Conque 39:14.0
54 173   KATE HOULIK 39:37.7
55 180   SARAH KOULIAVTSEV 39:43.2
56 181   MIKHAIL KOULIAVTSEV 39:43.3
57 132   DELEXIE BROWN 40:34.2
58 185   SANDY MCCRAY 42:01.2
59 128   KATHRYN BOWIE 43:08.0
60 144   ELIZABETH DUDLEY 43:28.4
61 171   LOGAN HARRIS 46:44.4
62 859   Clint Conque 47:08.1
63 133   JANICE BUTLER 48:05.4
64 177   CODY KEY 50:00.7
65 179   CAMDEN KEY 50:01.0
66 195   MARIA RUBALCABA 51:14.7
67 606   EMMA WELLS 59:45.2
68 508   DANIEL WELLS 59:45.6
69 148   NANCY FREDO 1:01:40
70 137   LINDA COCHRAN 1:01:41

2015 Age Groups

Male 12 and Under      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 839   William Greer 28:33.9
2 171   LOGAN HARRIS 46:44.4
3 179   CAMDEN KEY 50:01.0
         
Male 13-19      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 200   CALEB STEWART 18:29.9
2 790   Andrew Hernandez 19:16.7
3 787   Jair Ruiz 19:24.0
         
Male 20-29      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 780   Eric Ayala 17:21.4
2 135   JULIO CASTILLO 18:48.4
3 789   Jesus Jaramillo 19:07.4
4 146   JOHN ESTRADA 25:28.7
5 139   BENTON CONQUE 31:50.8
6 177   CODY KEY 50:00.7
         
Male 30-39      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 782   Daniel Williams 19:26.6
2 499   William Martin 20:54.8
3 129   SETH BOWMAN 22:27.3
4 749   Benjamine Small 25:52.0
5 198   JEREMIAH SOAPE 27:32.8
6 197   ANTONIO SANCHEZ 27:32.9
7 181   MIKHAIL KOULIAVTSEV 39:43.3
8 508   DANIEL WELLS 59:45.6
         
Male 40-49      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 747   Armando Bocanegra 18:38.8
2 740   Juan Pinela 21:26.8
3 186   HECTOR MEZA 23:07.5
4 836   Brad Greer 26:33.1
5 401   BRUCE THARP 33:18.3
6 164   STEVE GROCE 37:45.1
         
Male 50+        
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 174   WILLIE JAMES 19:49.3
2 127   RICK AUTREY 20:09.5
3 732   Henry Arrios 21:38.7
4 147   BILL FISK 23:55.4
5 176   JIMMIE JONES 24:30.0
6 712   Danny Freeman 25:16.1
7 615   CHARLES WELLS 28:21.8
8 188   KEITH MILLARD 34:42.4
9 859   Clint Conque 47:08.1
         
Female 12 and Under    
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 606   EMMA WELLS 59:45.2
         
Female 20-29      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 141   KAREN CORONA 21:51.3
2 864   Krystina Obryant 24:29.5
3 855   JustinThompson JustinThompson 24:33.0
4 182   CRYSTAL LINEBARGER 27:52.8
5 172   AMY HAYES 27:57.6
6 189   MORGAN MUSHLITZ 31:50.8
7 180   SARAH KOULIAVTSEV 39:43.2
         
Female 30-39      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 194   NATALIE ROBERTS 25:40.3
2 175   DANIELLE JAQUEZ 28:37.8
3 196   COURTNEY SANCHEZ 28:56.5
4 161   GINNY GOULD 29:09.3
5 178   SARAH KEY 29:25.6
6 190   AMBER OWEN 31:18.0
7 191   AMANDA PEDDY 31:23.3
8 79   AMANDA ALLEN 32:01.1
9 263   AMANDA TAYLOR 33:35.3
10 173   KATE HOULIK 39:37.7
11 132   DELEXIE BROWN 40:34.2
12 144   ELIZABETH DUDLEY 43:28.4
         
Female 40-49      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 725   Donna Fabian 23:23.0
2 184   TAMARA MCCLINTON 27:28.3
3 126   ANGELA AUTREY 29:25.3
4 170   STEPHANIE HALE 29:42.4
         
Female 50+      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 854   Joyce Florance 26:22.6
2 187   CINDY MILLARD 35:03.4
3 183   TERRI MARTIN 38:00.1
4 192   TERESA PEPPER 38:08.6
5 856   Angele Conque 39:14.0
6 185   SANDY MCCRAY 42:01.2
7 128   KATHRYN BOWIE 43:08.0
8 133   JANICE BUTLER 48:05.4
9 195   MARIA RUBALCABA 51:14.7
10 148   NANCY FREDO 1:01:40
11 137   LINDA COCHRAN 1:01:41

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services