Freedom 5k Video

Freedom 5k VIDEO 

Freedom 5k 2016 PHOTOS 

Vlog #2 coming soon!!!

 

5k Overall Results

Place Name Time Age
1 YOUNG WILL     16:30.478 19
2 MURRY KADE     18:06.552 17
3 STEWART WESLEY     18:21.295 18
4 BOCANEGRA ARMANDO     19:20.481 49
5 STEWART DAKOTA     20:15.092 15
6 FUCHS BOBBY     20:53.713 34
7 YOUNG TIM     22:28.266 50
8 BOWMAN SETH     22:30.237 31
9 GREEN COLBY     23:58.140 17
10 FUCHS HILARY     25:03.692 34
11 DELANEY KELLY     25:11.074 62
12 SMITH MATTHEW     25:12.449 39
13 VAUGHT KATHY     27:27.319 48
14 GREEN REX     27:27.500 48
15 RAMIREZ JOSEPH     27:34.240 59
16 BRICE GARY     27:35.757 65
17 PRUITT JEREMY     28:23.083 40
18 JAQUEZ DANIELLE     28:24.454 33
19 KEY SARAH     29:02.410 32
20 SANCHEZ COURTNEY     29:12.666 34
21 TORRES AL     29:35.280 31
22 FREENAN JENNI     29:37.126 38
23 ORELLANA CAMILO     29:57.957 28
24 KEY CODY     30:53.514 30
25 MURRY RANDALL     31:05.592 54
26 LEWIS RONALD     31:11.540 37
27 LY AMY     31:43.437 23
28 CAMPBELL KYLE     31:49.232 47
29 PURVIS BRANDY     31:51.483 39
30 SOAPE JEREMIAH     32:52.334 37
31 SANCHEZ ANTONIO     32:52.512 37
32 BEDOLLA MARITZA     33:08.997 26
33 PRUITT ABBY     33:49.662 14
34 RAMSEY MAEGAN     34:54.683 29
35 BEAN EMILY     34:56.266 23
36 MERRITT CARLIE     34:56.477 24
37 MCELROY ANDREA     35:46.229 38
38 JONES JIMMIE     35:50.530 72
39 ANDREW LINDA     35:56.429 57
40 CRENSHAW DEBORAH     36:09.743 59
41 FAUSETT NANNETTE     36:09.754 62
42 OWEN AMBER     37:56.719 38
43 MARTIN TERRI     39:09.380 53
44 HAMBRICK DONNA     39:33.183 58
45 HUNT MIA     39:39.469 13
46 LY NGA     39:42.053 47
47 DAVIS DENISE     39:53.366 57
48 HARPER SUDIE     40:00.717 62
49 KOULIAVTSEV SARAH     40:33.085 29
50 KOULIAVTSEV MIKHAIL     40:33.346 40
51 STRONG MARY     43:37.494 27
52 CAMPBELL GRAYSON     43:38.317 16
53 MARTINEZ OLGA     44:19.039 30
54 PENNINGTON KRISTIN     46:04.668 38
55 PENNINGTON MEGAN     46:04.825 13
56 ALLEN KEATHER     49:10.635 23
57 MARIA RUBALCABA     53:12.401 62
58 LANGFORD RUTH     53:12.629 61

Age Group Results

Females Overall based on  time    
Place Name  
1 GREEN COLBY     23:58.140
     
Males Overall based on  time    
Place Name  
1 YOUNG WILL     16:30.478
     
Female 13-19 based on  time    
Place Name  
1 PRUITT ABBY     33:49.662
2 HUNT MIA     39:39.469
3 PENNINGTON MEGAN     46:04.825
     
Female 20-29 based on  time    
Place Name  
1 LY AMY     31:43.437
2 BEDOLLA MARITZA     33:08.997
3 RAMSEY MAEGAN     34:54.683
4 BEAN EMILY     34:56.266
5 MERRITT CARLIE     34:56.477
6 KOULIAVTSEV SARAH     40:33.085
7 STRONG MARY     43:37.494
8 ALLEN KEATHER     49:10.635
     
Female 30-39 based on  time    
Place Name  
1 FUCHS HILARY     25:03.692
2 JAQUEZ DANIELLE     28:24.454
3 KEY SARAH     29:02.410
4 SANCHEZ COURTNEY     29:12.666
5 FREENAN JENNI     29:37.126
6 PURVIS BRANDY     31:51.483
7 MCELROY ANDREA     35:46.229
8 OWEN AMBER     37:56.719
9 MARTINEZ OLGA     44:19.039
10 PENNINGTON KRISTIN     46:04.668
     
Female 40-49 based on  time    
Place Name  
1 VAUGHT KATHY     27:27.319
2 LY NGA     39:42.053
     
Female 50-59 based on  time    
Place Name  
1 ANDREW LINDA     35:56.429
2 CRENSHAW DEBORAH     36:09.743
3 MARTIN TERRI     39:09.380
4 HAMBRICK DONNA     39:33.183
5 DAVIS DENISE     39:53.366
     
Female 60+ based on  time    
Place Name  
1 FAUSETT NANNETTE     36:09.754
2 HARPER SUDIE     40:00.717
3 MARIA RUBALCABA     53:12.401
4 LANGFORD RUTH     53:12.629
     
Male 12 and under based on  time    
Place Name  
     
Male 13-19 based on  time    
Place Name  
1 MURRY KADE     18:06.552
2 STEWART WESLEY     18:21.295
3 STEWART DAKOTA     20:15.092
4 CAMPBELL GRAYSON     43:38.317
     
Male 20-29 based on  time    
Place Name  
1 ORELLANA CAMILO     29:57.957
     
Male 30-39 based on  time    
Place Name  
1 FUCHS BOBBY     20:53.713
2 BOWMAN SETH     22:30.237
3 SMITH MATTHEW     25:12.449
4 TORRES AL     29:35.280
5 KEY CODY     30:53.514
6 LEWIS RONALD     31:11.540
7 SOAPE JEREMIAH     32:52.334
8 SANCHEZ ANTONIO     32:52.512
     
Male 40-49 based on  time    
Place Name  
1 BOCANEGRA ARMANDO     19:20.481
2 GREEN REX     27:27.500
3 PRUITT JEREMY     28:23.083
4 CAMPBELL KYLE     31:49.232
5 KOULIAVTSEV MIKHAIL     40:33.346
     
Male 50-59 based on  time    
Place Name  
1 YOUNG TIM     22:28.266
2 RAMIREZ JOSEPH     27:34.240
3 MURRY RANDALL     31:05.592
     
Male 60+ based on  time    
Place Name  
1 DELANEY KELLY     25:11.074
2 BRICE GARY     27:35.757
3 JONES JIMMIE     35:50.530

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services