Overall Results

Place      Bib #   Name Finish
1 452   HASSAN MUHAMMAD 18:27.1
2 399   JADON TUCKER 20:23.8
3 123   BOBBY CREDEUR 20:34.4
4 431   STUART HEBERT 20:35.0
5 180   IAN KARASH 21:44.8
6 109   MATTHEW CREDEUR 22:11.6
7 434   ADRIAN TELLEZ 23:25.1
8 365   DANIEL PATERAKIS JR 23:56.2
9 398   EMMA TORRES 24:56.3
10 173   ERIC HALLIDAY 26:26.7
11 151   DEREK FOSTER 26:42.3
12 483   TAMMY WHITE 26:43.1
13 135   SOFIA EDMONSON 26:50.3
14 131   TESS CREDEUR 26:50.9
15 498   CHRIS LEWIS 27:03.2
16 491   JOSEPH REDING 27:03.5
17 497   CHRIS HATREL 27:03.6
18 384   JACKIE TAYLOR 27:46.1
19 85   TAVIA MARSHALL 28:37.0
20 157   GIL GUILLORY 29:03.8
21 447   JACK TUCKER 29:57.8
22 184   WAYNE LENZ 29:59.7
23 187   MONICA MARTINEZ 30:24.5
24 22   GABRIELLE ALVREZ 30:30.8
25 437   CAROLINA MALVAEZ 30:52.9
26 445   ANDREA SANCHEZ 30:53.2
27 361   DANIEL PATERAKIS 30:53.5
28 441   BECCA FRIDAY 30:55.7
29 464   EMMIE EFFERSON 30:55.9
30 460   HANNAH OVERMEYER 31:18.0
31 465   AVERY HARLAN 31:18.1
32 390   WENDY TAYLOR 31:18.7
33 169   WENDY HALLIDAY 31:23.2
34 269   DONNA PATERAKIS 31:23.4
35 172   RACHEL HALLIDAY 31:54.0
36 442   SYLVIA RUDNY 32:09.6
37 415   JAIME WILLIAMSON 32:16.9
38 133   AMANDA DUNAWAY 32:30.2
39 171   CARL HALLIDAY 32:53.2
40 193   JAKE MILLER 33:36.8
41 455   BLAZE SELLERS 33:41.0
42 401   HALEY WILEY 33:43.8
43 366   DESIREE REYES 33:54.8
44 391   GLEN TAYLOR III 33:57.2
45 186   KATELYN LUNA 34:30.5
46 372   CAMILLA STEPHENS 34:30.8
47 145   ISABELLE EDMONSON 34:44.0
48 424   KLARISSA LOWRANCE 35:45.2
49 96   KYLEY CAMPBELL 35:48.1
50 393   WESLEY THARP 36:28.8
51 448   RILEY BLAIR 39:01.0
52 495   SKYLA FISHER 39:01.5
53 379   JONAH STOCKMAN 39:56.0
54 191   SYDNEY MILLER 39:56.9
55 156   NANCY GARCIA 40:17.5
56 84   CRYSTAL BENTON 41:40.7
57 485   EMMA NEVIL 44:40.5
58 477   BROOKLYN GOTTSELIG 44:53.9
59 190   RACHEL MILLER 45:04.1
60 484   AMY NEVIL 45:24.1
61 479   KRISTIE GOTTSELIG 47:02.3
62 27   MILES BAILEY 47:50.5
63 146   GLYNNIS FORD 47:50.5
64 194   RANDELL MILLER 48:40.1
65 198   JILL MILLER 48:40.1
66 373   GEORGE STOCKMAN 48:40.3
67 26   TARA BAILEY 49:24.1
68 147   ALLISON FORD 49:24.7
69 12   HAYDEN ADAME 49:54.3
70 64   AVA BAILEY 50:24.5
71 392   WENDI THARP 50:26.7
72 185   KAREN LENZ 50:26.9
73 394   DEWANDA THOMAS 50:38.4
74 256   DANNY MURPHY 51:11.0
75 200   PAIGE MURPHY 52:19.6
76 89   ELIZABETH PITTMAN 54:31.8
77 103   ARI PURCELL 58:26.4
78 422   DARBY ROACH 58:26.6
79 423   GIGI GROHN 58:26.9
80 450   ANNA ENSMINGER 58:31.6
81 98   NICOLE KELL 58:32.2
82 473   AUTRY GIRFFITH 59:28.4
83 469   MELISSA GRIFFITH 59:29.4

 

 

Age Group Results

Male 12 & under    
Place      Bib #   Name Finish
1 365   DANIEL PATERAKIS JR 23:56.2
2 173   ERIC HALLIDAY 26:26.7
3 447   JACK TUCKER 29:57.8
4 455   BLAZE SELLERS 33:41.0
5 27   MILES BAILEY 47:50.5
         
Male 13-19      
Place      Bib #   Name Finish
1 452   HASSAN MUHAMMAD 18:27.1
2 399   JADON TUCKER 20:23.8
3 123   BOBBY CREDEUR 20:34.4
4 431   STUART HEBERT 20:35.0
5 180   IAN KARASH 21:44.8
6 109   MATTHEW CREDEUR 22:11.6
7 434   ADRIAN TELLEZ 23:25.1
8 498   CHRIS LEWIS 27:03.2
9 491   JOSEPH REDING 27:03.5
10 497   CHRIS HATREL 27:03.6
11 193   JAKE MILLER 33:36.8
12 379   JONAH STOCKMAN 39:56.0
         
Male 20-39      
Place      Bib #   Name Finish
1 151   DEREK FOSTER 26:42.3
2 361   DANIEL PATERAKIS 30:53.5
3 393   WESLEY THARP 36:28.8
         
Male 40-59      
Place      Bib #   Name Finish
1 157   GIL GUILLORY 29:03.8
2 184   WAYNE LENZ 29:59.7
3 171   CARL HALLIDAY 32:53.2
4 391   GLEN TAYLOR III 33:57.2
5 373   GEORGE STOCKMAN 48:40.3
6 256   DANNY MURPHY 51:11.0
         
Female 12 & under    
Place      Bib #   Name Finish
1 145   ISABELLE EDMONSON 34:44.0
2 485   EMMA NEVIL 44:40.5
3 477   BROOKLYN GOTTSELIG 44:53.9
4 12   HAYDEN ADAME 49:54.3
5 64   AVA BAILEY 50:24.5
6 473   AUTRY GIRFFITH 59:28.4
         
Female 13-19      
Place      Bib #   Name Finish
1 398   EMMA TORRES 24:56.3
2 135   SOFIA EDMONSON 26:50.3
3 131   TESS CREDEUR 26:50.9
4 384   JACKIE TAYLOR 27:46.1
5 85   TAVIA MARSHALL 28:37.0
6 22   GABRIELLE ALVREZ 30:30.8
7 437   CAROLINA MALVAEZ 30:52.9
8 445   ANDREA SANCHEZ 30:53.2
9 441   BECCA FRIDAY 30:55.7
10 464   EMMIE EFFERSON 30:55.9
11 460   HANNAH OVERMEYER 31:18.0
12 465   AVERY HARLAN 31:18.1
13 390   WENDY TAYLOR 31:18.7
14 172   RACHEL HALLIDAY 31:54.0
15 442   SYLVIA RUDNY 32:09.6
16 366   DESIREE REYES 33:54.8
17 186   KATELYN LUNA 34:30.5
18 372   CAMILLA STEPHENS 34:30.8
19 424   KLARISSA LOWRANCE 35:45.2
20 96   KYLEY CAMPBELL 35:48.1
21 448   RILEY BLAIR 39:01.0
22 495   SKYLA FISHER 39:01.5
23 191   SYDNEY MILLER 39:56.9
24 194   RANDELL MILLER 48:40.1
25 89   ELIZABETH PITTMAN 54:31.8
26 103   ARI PURCELL 58:26.4
27 422   DARBY ROACH 58:26.6
28 423   GIGI GROHN 58:26.9
29 450   ANNA ENSMINGER 58:31.6
30 98   NICOLE KELL 58:32.2
         
Female 20-39      
Place      Bib #   Name Finish
1 483   TAMMY WHITE 26:43.1
2 187   MONICA MARTINEZ 30:24.5
3 269   DONNA PATERAKIS 31:23.4
4 415   JAIME WILLIAMSON 32:16.9
5 133   AMANDA DUNAWAY 32:30.2
6 401   HALEY WILEY 33:43.8
7 84   CRYSTAL BENTON 41:40.7
8 484   AMY NEVIL 45:24.1
9 146   GLYNNIS FORD 47:50.5
10 26   TARA BAILEY 49:24.1
11 147   ALLISON FORD 49:24.7
12 392   WENDI THARP 50:26.7
13 469   MELISSA GRIFFITH 59:29.4
         
Female 40-59      
Place      Bib #   Name Finish
1 169   WENDY HALLIDAY 31:23.2
2 156   NANCY GARCIA 40:17.5
3 190   RACHEL MILLER 45:04.1
4 479   KRISTIE GOTTSELIG 47:02.3
5 198   JILL MILLER 48:40.1
6 185   KAREN LENZ 50:26.9
7 200   PAIGE MURPHY 52:19.6
         
Female 60+      
Place      Bib #   Name Finish
1 394   DEWANDA THOMAS 50:38.4

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services