Overall Results

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 378 Hatton Justin 00:44:39 7:12
2 312 Cali Craycraft 00:48:10 7:46
3 107 Blake Buelow 00:49:47 8:02
4 111 Favian L Cordero 00:52:16 8:26
5 155 Kreg Jackson 00:52:28 8:28
6 159 Lucas Stapleton 00:52:30 8:28
7 115 Ron Haney 00:56:33 9:07
8 158 Joel Torres 00:58:17 9:24
9 114 Cristin Emshoff 00:59:48 9:39
10 102 Leighanne Bates 00:59:54 9:40
11 120 Maria Ibarra 00:59:56 9:40
12 321 Cyndi Foster 01:00:34 9:46
13 137 Crystal Zienko 01:00:37 9:47
14 157 Dan Hickman 01:01:41 9:57
15 156 Mike Burton 01:02:17 10:03
16 139 Maci Herrington 01:03:33 10:15
17 138 Jessica Burton 01:03:33 10:15
18 103 Kristy Bice 01:04:55 10:28
19 117 Rebecca Henderson 01:08:48 11:06
20 121 Leigh Johnson 01:14:25 12:00
21 142 Tina Luna 01:15:03 12:06
22 339 Micki Johnson 01:15:34 12:11
23 130 Jennifer Stover 01:15:35 12:11
24 110 Martha Coleman 01:23:30 13:28
25 122 William Johnson 01:46:31 17:11

 

Age Group Results

Top Male Overall
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 378 Hatton Justin 00:44:39 7:12
         
         
Top Female Overall
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 312 Cali Craycraft 00:48:10 7:46
         
         
Male 15-19
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 107 Blake Buelow 00:49:47 8:02
2 111 Favian L Cordero 00:52:16 8:26
3 122 William Johnson 01:46:31 17:11
         
Male 20-29
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 155 Kreg Jackson 00:52:28 8:28
2 159 Lucas Stapleton 00:52:30 8:28
         
Male 40-49
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 115 Ron Haney 00:56:33 9:07
2 158 Joel Torres 00:58:17 9:24
3 157 Dan Hickman 01:01:41 9:57
         
Male 50+
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 156 Mike Burton 01:02:17 10:03
         
Female 20-29
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 114 Cristin Emshoff 00:59:48 9:39
2 120 Maria Ibarra 00:59:56 9:40
3 139 Maci Herrington 01:03:33 10:15
4 138 Jessica Burton 01:03:33 10:15
5 117 Rebecca Henderson 01:08:48 11:06
         
Female 30-39
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 102 Leighanne Bates 00:59:54 9:40
2 137 Crystal Zienko 01:00:37 9:47
3 103 Kristy Bice 01:04:55 10:28
4 121 Leigh Johnson 01:14:25 12:00
5 339 Micki Johnson 01:15:34 12:11
6 130 Jennifer Stover 01:15:35 12:11
7 110 Martha Coleman 01:23:30 13:28
         
Female 40-49
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 321 Cyndi Foster 01:00:34 9:46
2 142 Tina Luna 01:15:03 12:06

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services