5K Overall Finishers

PLACE BIB # NAME GUN TIME CHIP TIME
1 395 REEVES, WALKER 20:26.4 20:25.6
2 366 DUIRDEN, JOE 21:15.7 21:15.5
3 398 LANDRY, CASON 21:18.0 21:17.3
4 342 PESEK, BRAD 21:28.5 21:27.8
5 332 BARLEY-HUDNALL, DAMIAN 23:44.6 23:44.6
6 399 TERRAL, LUIS 23:44.9 23:43.0
7 319 SERVIN, LORENZO 24:34.8 24:31.5
8 300 BURCHAM, TERRY 25:14.2 25:10.8
9 397 PEREZ, LUIS 26:26.5 26:25.2
10 318 SERVIN, KEVIN 27:09.2 27:07.2
11 373 DURRETT, ANDY 27:23.7 27:20.4
12 350 YARBROUGH, BRANDON 27:58.0 27:56.4
13 369 PADILLA, AIMEE 28:01.1 27:59.5
14 351 PEREZ, ISAAC 28:02.0 28:01.1
15 314 DE LA CRUZ, ELIZABETH 28:42.4 28:41.1
16 326 LY, AMY 29:24.6 29:22.8
17 323 HANCOCK, LEIGHANNE 29:58.7 29:55.3
18 356 ROJO, SHANTI 30:05.7 30:04.5
19 352 GOFF, PRESTON 30:10.7 30:06.2
20 327 LY, NGA 30:22.8 30:21.7
21 361 FERMAN, FELIPE 30:35.0 30:31.2
22 302 PARKER, TEMPESTT 30:47.0 30:45.2
23 400 RAYBURN, KYLE 30:56.9 30:53.0
24 316 COX, JESSICA 31:00.0 30:53.0
25 317 COX, MEGHAN 31:28.1 31:24.3
26 374 MALDONADO, JESUS 32:24.1 29:22.8
27 338 MALDONADO, JESSICA 32:24.9 29:23.6
28 376 HENDRY, MELVIN 32:49.9 32:45.7
29 381 DORMAN, MICHAEL 32:58.4 32:50.8
30 382 STUBBLEFIELD, LESLIE 34:14.4 34:07.0
31 355 SOBOLEWSKY, MACEY 34:46.9 34:40.6
32 305 HARBUCK, MARY-BETH 34:57.9 34:51.5
33 353 GOFF, PEYTON 35:07.9 35:01.9
34 340 SHOCKLEY, CASE 35:15.7 35:10.4
35 333 ARELLANO, SONIA 36:05.7 35:59.9
36 383 GONZALEZ, MARTHA 36:13.0 36:06.8
37 392 ARTHUR, JENNIFER 36:43.2 36:29.7
38 375 RYAN, SUSAN 36:53.6 36:48.7
39 337 POWERS, CAYDEN 37:18.6 37:17.3
40 378 REED, SOPHIA 37:18.7 37:17.3
41 380 BAKER, JULIE 37:19.6 37:11.4
42 377 MIESCH, JOY 37:41.9 37:35.5
43 307 RODEN, AMANDA 37:45.7 37:41.7
44 322 ROGERS, SUMMER 37:46.0 37:41.0
45 393 SMITH, KAY-K 38:49.0 38:48.5
46 310 PERRY, DANIELLE 39:10.2 39:07.5
47 387 BENNETT, TIERRA 39:13.0 39:03.3
48 328 HIGHTOWER, CHANCE 39:18.3 39:15.4
49 394 JARA, SANDI 39:26.3 39:18.4
50 349 HARPER, SUDIE 39:38.1 39:28.0
51 311 BOSTIC, LAUREN 40:54.3 40:47.3
52 384 NICHOLS, AMY 42:21.2 42:16.7
53 363 COLVIN, BRIANNA 42:39.5 42:27.5
54 344 ZAPATA, GIZELLE 42:39.6 42:32.3
55 341 ZAPATA, KRYSTINA 42:50.5 42:43.1
56 358 STRONG, MIA 43:28.1 43:17.5
57 367 KOPYCINSKI, JACKI 45:49.0 45:36.8
58 386 HENDRICK, LEAANN 45:52.3 45:47.1
59 385 BUCKLEY, KIM 45:52.8 45:47.5
60 370 JOHNSON, JESSICA 46:20.3 46:06.7
61 371 JOHNSON, JONATHAN 46:23.9 46:09.2
62 324 LANIER, SHAWNETTE 46:28.4 46:23.7
63 330 STANSEL, KATHRYN 46:28.4 46:23.8
64 325 RUBALCABA, MARIA 48:54.9 48:52.0
65 359 WALTERS, REASHA 49:36.0 49:19.8
66 336 GARNER, KATHY 50:00.3 49:47.2
67 396 SULLIVAN, MELINDA 50:03.0 49:53.6
68 303 SMITH, JERRY 50:03.2 49:53.5
69 304 SMITH, MONA 50:03.3 49:53.7
70 362 COLVIN, ANGELA 50:17.6 50:05.6
71 315 SPRADLEY, VALENA 50:45.2 50:38.5
72 321 PARKER, TANYA 51:38.0 51:25.7
73 329 BRADFORD, CAROLYN 52:11.2 52:04.6
74 331 MELENDEZ, ALEXA 52:11.5 52:05.2
75 372 MELENDEZ, OSCAR 52:20.4 52:19.1
76 357 STRONG, GABRIELLA 58:49.5 58:32.9
77 345 SHUELL, JEANNE 59:48.0 59:35.9
78 348 WALLACE, LAMARCUS 59:48.3 59:36.3
79 354 ROBINSON, GER'LISIA 1:00:22.8 1:00:09.6
80 334 LONG, TAMIE 1:11:38.2 1:11:23.9
81 335 DELEON, LARI 1:12:06.6 1:11:52.6
 

            10K Overall Finishers

PLACE BIB # NAME GUN TIME CHIP TIME
1 623 BAK, MIKE 45:04.8 45:04.6
2 600 BOWMAN, SETH 45:13.0 45:12.9
3 612 GODFREY, ADAM 46:13.5 46:13.5
4 603 GARCIA, LUIS 46:47.3 46:46.2
5 601 HATTON, JUSTIN 49:27.3 49:23.9
6 609 THIBODEAUX, MATTHEW 50:02.0 50:01.1
7 608 GLANTON, KATIE 51:25.1 51:23.7
8 620 BLOCK, KEVIN 52:55.9 52:52.6
9 621 MORRIS, KELLY 53:26.9 53:24.0
10 622 MCCARTY, ASHLEY 53:30.5 53:27.3
11 607 SIBER, KIRK 53:36.7 53:36.2
12 624 JONES, JJ 54:04.1 54:03.4
13 613 NICHOLS, RON 57:35.7 57:33.0
14 602 ADAMS-WILLIAMS, KELLY 58:09.6 58:08.4
15 611 MOORE, MELINDA 1:15:20.0 1:15:17.8
16 610 HAWKINS, CARRIE 1:17:11.9 1:17:09.6
 

    Half Marathon Overall Finishers

PLACE BIB # NAME GUN TIME CHIP TIME
1 1724 REDD, EDDY 1:18:30.6 1:14:52.4
2 1735 RUIZ, BRAYAN 1:23:37.2 1:23:37.2
3 1733 WHITE, GANNON 1:24:43.8 1:24:42.8
4 1734 BOCANEGRA, ARMANDO 1:25:46.1 1:25:45.4
5 1732 TREJO, PORFIRIOL 1:30:08.1 1:30:06.3
6 1726 WINDER, GARRETT 1:39:34.5 1:39:33.0
7 1711 LASSITTER, JOHN 1:42:06.9 1:42:04.9
8 1717 GRIDER, BLAKE 1:43:44.8 1:43:36.0
9 1706 SMITH, STEPHEN 1:45:52.0 1:45:50.3
10 1723 GODFREY, ELIZABETH 1:48:25.2 1:48:22.6
11 1713 HAMEL, SCOT 1:49:02.3 1:48:59.7
12 1731 THOMAS, GEORGE 1:50:54.9 1:50:51.5
13 1700 KIRKLEY, JAMES 1:52:28.3 1:52:26.0
14 1716 GONZALEZ, CRISTAL 1:55:33.4 1:55:31.3
15 1709 MCWILLIAMS, WALKER 1:56:25.0 1:56:22.0
16 1722 JONES, LAURA 2:03:06.9 2:03:02.3
17 1719 JOHNSTON, JOY 2:05:14.9 2:05:11.0
18 1710 BAKER, MATT 2:05:24.5 2:05:21.1
19 1736 STRINGER, ROBIN 2:08:53.0 2:08:47.9
20 1705 CAMPBELL, KYLE 2:09:40.3 2:09:39.2
21 1730 LOVETT, STEFANI 2:13:40.9 2:13:34.7
22 1725 NEUMANN, DAVID 2:18:01.4 2:17:56.0
23 1714 HAECKLER, CHRIS 2:18:28.1 2:18:23.5
24 1704 BOULDIN, JAMIE 2:21:04.1 2:20:59.4
25 1721 KROGEN-MORTON, CYNDRA 2:21:04.2 2:20:59.8
26 1718 DURRETT, ELIZABETH 2:23:46.3 2:23:39.8
27 1720 LOVE, TENNESSEE 2:26:15.9 2:26:11.5
28 1715 HAECKLER, KATHY 2:51:35.1 2:51:29.8
29 1702 KNIGHT, PISETH 3:21:45.8 3:21:41.8
 

           5K Age Group Results

PLACE BIB # NAME GUN TIME CHIP TIME
FEMALE 12 AND UNDER    
1 356 ROJO, SHANTI 30:05.7 30:04.5
2 355 SOBOLEWSKY, MACEY 34:46.9 34:40.6
3 378 REED, SOPHIA 37:18.7 37:17.3
4 393 SMITH, KAY-K 38:49.0 38:48.5
5 363 COLVIN, BRIANNA 42:39.5 42:27.5
6 344 ZAPATA, GIZELLE 42:39.6 42:32.3
7 358 STRONG, MIA 43:28.1 43:17.5
8 331 MELENDEZ, ALEXA 52:11.5 52:05.2
9 357 STRONG, GABRIELLA 58:49.5 58:32.9
10 354 ROBINSON, GER'LISIA 1:00:22.8 1:00:09.6
     
FEMALE 13-25    
1 369 PADILLA, AIMEE 28:01.1 27:59.5
2 314 DE LA CRUZ, ELIZABETH 28:42.4 28:41.1
3 326 LY, AMY 29:24.6 29:22.8
4 317 COX, MEGHAN 31:28.1 31:24.3
5 387 BENNETT, TIERRA 39:13.0 39:03.3
         
FEMALE 26-39    
1 338 MALDONADO, JESSICA 32:24.9 29:23.6
2 323 HANCOCK, LEIGHANNE 29:58.7 29:55.3
3 302 PARKER, TEMPESTT 30:47.0 30:45.2
4 316 COX, JESSICA 31:00.0 30:53.0
5 305 HARBUCK, MARY-BETH 34:57.9 34:51.5
6 383 GONZALEZ, MARTHA 36:13.0 36:06.8
7 392 ARTHUR, JENNIFER 36:43.2 36:29.7
8 322 ROGERS, SUMMER 37:46.0 37:41.0
9 307 RODEN, AMANDA 37:45.7 37:41.7
10 310 PERRY, DANIELLE 39:10.2 39:07.5
11 394 JARA, SANDI 39:26.3 39:18.4
12 311 BOSTIC, LAUREN 40:54.3 40:47.3
13 341 ZAPATA, KRYSTINA 42:50.5 42:43.1
14 370 JOHNSON, JESSICA 46:20.3 46:06.7
15 324 LANIER, SHAWNETTE 46:28.4 46:23.7
16 396 SULLIVAN, MELINDA 50:03.0 49:53.6
17 362 COLVIN, ANGELA 50:17.6 50:05.6
         
FEMALE 40 +    
1 327 LY, NGA 30:22.8 30:21.7
2 382 STUBBLEFIELD, LESLIE 34:14.4 34:07.0
3 333 ARELLANO, SONIA 36:05.7 35:59.9
4 375 RYAN, SUSAN 36:53.6 36:48.7
5 380 BAKER, JULIE 37:19.6 37:11.4
6 377 MIESCH, JOY 37:41.9 37:35.5
7 349 HARPER, SUDIE 39:38.1 39:28.0
8 384 NICHOLS, AMY 42:21.2 42:16.7
9 367 KOPYCINSKI, JACKI 45:49.0 45:36.8
10 386 HENDRICK, LEAANN 45:52.3 45:47.1
11 385 BUCKLEY, KIM 45:52.8 45:47.5
12 330 STANSEL, KATHRYN 46:28.4 46:23.8
13 325 RUBALCABA, MARIA 48:54.9 48:52.0
14 359 WALTERS, REASHA 49:36.0 49:19.8
15 336 GARNER, KATHY 50:00.3 49:47.2
16 304 SMITH, MONA 50:03.3 49:53.7
17 315 SPRADLEY, VALENA 50:45.2 50:38.5
18 321 PARKER, TANYA 51:38.0 51:25.7
19 329 BRADFORD, CAROLYN 52:11.2 52:04.6
20 345 SHUELL, JEANNE 59:48.0 59:35.9
21 334 LONG, TAMIE 1:11:38.2 1:11:23.9
22 335 DELEON, LARI 1:12:06.6 1:11:52.6
         
MALE 12 AND UNDER    
1 366 DUIRDEN, JOE 21:15.7 21:15.5
2 319 SERVIN, LORENZO 24:34.8 24:31.5
3 351 PEREZ, ISAAC 28:02.0 28:01.1
4 352 GOFF, PRESTON 30:10.7 30:06.2
5 361 FERMAN, FELIPE 30:35.0 30:31.2
6 353 GOFF, PEYTON 35:07.9 35:01.9
7 340 SHOCKLEY, CASE 35:15.7 35:10.4
8 337 POWERS, CAYDEN 37:18.6 37:17.3
         
MALE 13-25    
1 395 REEVES, WALKER 20:26.4 20:25.6
2 398 LANDRY, CASON 21:18.0 21:17.3
3 332 BARLEY-HUDNALL, DAMIAN 23:44.6 23:44.6
4 318 SERVIN, KEVIN 27:09.2 27:07.2
5 373 DURRETT, ANDY 27:23.7 27:20.4
6 400 RAYBURN, KYLE 30:56.9 30:53.0
7 328 HIGHTOWER, CHANCE 39:18.3 39:15.4
         
MALE 26-39    
1 342 PESEK, BRAD 21:28.5 21:27.8
2 399 TERRAL, LUIS 23:44.9 23:43.0
3 397 PEREZ, LUIS 26:26.5 26:25.2
4 350 YARBROUGH, BRANDON 27:58.0 27:56.4
5 374 MALDONADO, JESUS 32:24.1 29:22.8
6 371 JOHNSON, JONATHAN 46:23.9 46:09.2
7 372 MELENDEZ, OSCAR 52:20.4 52:19.1
8 348 WALLACE, LAMARCUS 59:48.3 59:36.3
         
MALE 40 +    
1 300 BURCHAM, TERRY 25:14.2 25:10.8
2 376 HENDRY, MELVIN 32:49.9 32:45.7
3 381 DORMAN, MICHAEL 32:58.4 32:50.8
4 303 SMITH, JERRY 50:03.2 49:53.5

          10K Age Group Results

PLACE BIB # NAME GUN TIME CHIP TIME
FEMALE 26-39    
1 608 GLANTON, KATIE 51:25.1 51:23.7
2 622 MCCARTY, ASHLEY 53:30.5 53:27.3
3 611 MOORE, MELINDA 1:15:20.0 1:15:17.8
4 610 HAWKINS, CARRIE 1:17:11.9 1:17:09.6
     
FEMALE 40 +    
1 621 MORRIS, KELLY 53:26.9 53:24.0
2 602 ADAMS-WILLIAMS, KELLY 58:09.6 58:08.4
     
MALE 13-25    
1 609 THIBODEAUX, MATTHEW 50:02.0 50:01.1
     
MALE 26-39    
1 600 BOWMAN, SETH 45:13.0 45:12.9
2 603 GARCIA, LUIS 46:47.3 46:46.2
3 601 HATTON, JUSTIN 49:27.3 49:23.9
4 607 SIBER, KIRK 53:36.7 53:36.2
5 624 JONES, JJ 54:04.1 54:03.4
     
MALE 40 +    
1 623 BAK, MIKE 45:04.8 45:04.6
2 612 GODFREY, ADAM 46:13.5 46:13.5
3 620 BLOCK, KEVIN 52:55.9 52:52.6
4 613 NICHOLS, RON 57:35.7 57:33.0

   Half Marathon Age Group Results

PLACE BIB # NAME GUN TIME CHIP TIME
FEMALE 26-39    
1 1716 GONZALEZ, CRISTAL 1:55:33.4 1:55:31.3
2 1722 JONES, LAURA 2:03:06.9 2:03:02.3
3 1704 BOULDIN, JAMIE 2:21:04.1 2:20:59.4
     
FEMALE 40 +    
1 1723 GODFREY, ELIZABETH 1:48:25.2 1:48:22.6
2 1719 JOHNSTON, JOY 2:05:14.9 2:05:11.0
3 1736 STRINGER, ROBIN 2:08:53.0 2:08:47.9
4 1730 LOVETT, STEFANI 2:13:40.9 2:13:34.7
5 1721 KROGEN-MORTON, CYNDRA 2:21:04.2 2:20:59.8
6 1718 DURRETT, ELIZABETH 2:23:46.3 2:23:39.8
7 1720 LOVE, TENNESSEE 2:26:15.9 2:26:11.5
8 1715 HAECKLER, KATHY 2:51:35.1 2:51:29.8
9 1702 KNIGHT, PISETH 3:21:45.8 3:21:41.8
         
MALE 13-25    
1 1735 RUIZ, BRAYAN 1:23:37.2 1:23:37.2
     
MALE 26-39    
1 1724 REDD, EDDY 1:18:30.6 1:14:52.4
2 1726 WINDER, GARRETT 1:39:34.5 1:39:33.0
3 1711 LASSITTER, JOHN 1:42:06.9 1:42:04.9
4 1706 SMITH, STEPHEN 1:45:52.0 1:45:50.3
5 1709 MCWILLIAMS, WALKER 1:56:25.0 1:56:22.0
6 1710 BAKER, MATT 2:05:24.5 2:05:21.1
7 1725 NEUMANN, DAVID 2:18:01.4 2:17:56.0
         
MALE 40 +    
1 1733 WHITE, GANNON 1:24:43.8 1:24:42.8
2 1734 BOCANEGRA, ARMANDO 1:25:46.1 1:25:45.4
3 1732 TREJO, PORFIRIOL 1:30:08.1 1:30:06.3
4 1717 GRIDER, BLAKE 1:43:44.8 1:43:36.0
5 1713 HAMEL, SCOT 1:49:02.3 1:48:59.7
6 1731 THOMAS, GEORGE 1:50:54.9 1:50:51.5
7 1700 KIRKLEY, JAMES 1:52:28.3 1:52:26.0
8 1705 CAMPBELL, KYLE 2:09:40.3 2:09:39.2
9 1714 HAECKLER, CHRIS 2:18:28.1 2:18:23.5

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services