Overall Results

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 387 Eddy Rojo 01:15:12 5:44
2 375 Will Young 01:17:54 5:57
3 364 Rustin Stover 01:19:01 6:02
4 369 Le'Vante O Williams 01:19:46 6:05
5 363 Andrew Stewart 01:21:16 6:12
6 329 Miguel A Harvey 01:29:04 6:48
7 353 Parth Patel 01:29:07 6:48
8 383 Bocanegra Armando 01:31:28 6:59
9 306 Tomas Berumen 01:31:51 7:01
10 336 Willie James 01:31:53 7:01
11 388 Joseph Houston 01:35:14 7:16
12 357 Ryan J Rayburn 01:35:43 7:18
13 374 Timothy Young 01:35:58 7:20
14 320 Jonathan Fogle 01:39:45 7:37
15 377 Harvey Hollis 01:40:12 7:39
16 367 Noah B Vier 01:40:13 7:39
17 307 Jerri Boyd 01:40:18 7:39
18 355 Edwin Quarles 01:42:11 7:48
19 384 Cothrum Clay 01:46:01 8:06
20 345 Jessica Mays 01:50:43 8:27
21 389 Amanda Cruise 01:51:13 8:29
22 347 Becky McMorries 01:52:00 8:33
23 382 Thomas George 01:57:42 8:59
24 341 Kate Knop 01:58:14 9:02
25 348 Kyle McMorries 01:59:24 9:07
26 373 Mark Wylie 01:59:25 9:07
27 303 Matt Baker 01:59:56 9:09
28 330 Fred Hayes 02:00:07 9:10
29 304 KIRSTEN BARRINGER 02:01:07 9:15
30 390 Manuel Barrientez 02:02:35 9:21
31 385 Little Bob 02:03:02 9:24
32 68 Kyler Duren 02:03:39 9:26
33 391 Robin Stringer 02:03:48 9:27
34 362 Cindy Springs 02:05:11 9:33
35 344 Jennifer May 02:05:12 9:33
36 352 Tiffany Outlaw 02:08:10 9:47
37 351 Mary Olle 02:12:50 10:08
38 386 Priscilla Montoya 02:12:51 10:08
39 359 Kelly Sackett 02:14:35 10:16
40 328 Andrea Harbuck 02:14:54 10:18
41 368 Kym Voyles 02:14:58 10:18
42 338 Donna Johnson 02:19:35 10:39
43 365 Aubree Tamez 02:19:37 10:39
44 318 Morgan Duren 02:20:42 10:44
45 380 Hudspeth Stephanie 02:21:03 10:46
46 314 Jackie Cryer 02:22:22 10:52
47 331 Renae Hendricks 02:24:31 11:02
48 311 Jaclyn Childers 02:24:31 11:02
49 313 Deborah Crenshaw 02:25:00 11:04
50 354 Diane Peterson 02:25:20 11:06
51 317 Monica Duren 02:25:37 11:07
52 358 Janna Robertson 02:32:09 11:37
53 346 Ami McCaslin 02:32:58 11:41
54 371 Lorie Winegeart 02:32:58. 11:41
55 379 Hodges Jason 02:33:11 11:42
56 376 Arnold Glen 02:33:12 11:42
57 316 Koda Duren 02:33:24 11:43
58 372 Denise Wright 02:42:45 12:25
59 370 Stacey Willis 02:42:46 12:25
60 343 araceli may 02:53:21 13:14
61 337 Donna Jamison 03:20:15 15:17

 

Age Group Results

Top Male Overall
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 387 Eddy Rojo 01:15:12 5:44
         
         
Top Female Overall
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 307 Jerri Boyd 01:40:18 7:39
         
         
Male 15-19
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 375 Will Young 01:17:54 5:57
2 369 Le'Vante O Williams 01:19:46 6:05
3 329 Miguel A Harvey 01:29:04 6:48
4 353 Parth Patel 01:29:07 6:48
5 306 Tomas Berumen 01:31:51 7:01
6 357 Ryan J Rayburn 01:35:43 7:18
7 367 Noah B Vier 01:40:13 7:39
8 316 Koda Duren 02:33:24 11:43
         
Male 20-29
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 388 Joseph Houston 01:35:14 7:16
2 380 Hudspeth Stephanie 02:21:03 10:46
         
Male 30-39
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 364 Rustin Stover 01:19:01 6:02
2 382 Thomas George 01:57:42 8:59
3 348 Kyle McMorries 01:59:24 9:07
4 303 Matt Baker 01:59:56 9:09
5 390 Manuel Barrientez 02:02:35 9:21
         
Male 40-49
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 363 Andrew Stewart 01:21:16 6:12
2 383 Bocanegra Armando 01:31:28 6:59
3 374 Timothy Young 01:35:58 7:20
4 320 Jonathan Fogle 01:39:45 7:37
5 377 Harvey Hollis 01:40:12 7:39
6 355 Edwin Quarles 01:42:11 7:48
7 384 Cothrum Clay 01:46:01 8:06
8 330 Fred Hayes 02:00:07 9:10
9 379 Hodges Jason 02:33:11 11:42
10 376 Arnold Glen 02:33:12 11:42
         
Male 50+
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 336 Willie James 01:31:53 7:01
2 373 Mark Wylie 01:59:25 9:07
3 385 Little Bob 02:03:02 9:24
         
Female 14 & under
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 68 Kyler Duren 02:03:39 9:26
         
Female 15-19
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 318 Morgan Duren 02:20:42 10:44
         
Female 20-29
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 352 Tiffany Outlaw 02:08:10 9:47
2 365 Aubree Tamez 02:19:37 10:39
3 314 Jackie Cryer 02:22:22 10:52
         
Female 30-39
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 345 Jessica Mays 01:50:43 8:27
2 389 Amanda Cruise 01:51:13 8:29
3 347 Becky McMorries 01:52:00 8:33
4 304 KIRSTEN BARRINGER 02:01:07 9:15
5 391 Robin Stringer 02:03:48 9:27
6 328 Andrea Harbuck 02:14:54 10:18
7 311 Jaclyn Childers 02:24:31 11:02
8 358 Janna Robertson 02:32:09 11:37
9 370 Stacey Willis 02:42:46 12:25
10 343 araceli may 02:53:21 13:14
         
Female 40-49
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 341 Kate Knop 01:58:14 9:02
2 362 Cindy Springs 02:05:11 9:33
3 344 Jennifer May 02:05:12 9:33
4 386 Priscilla Montoya 02:12:51 10:08
5 359 Kelly Sackett 02:14:35 10:16
6 368 Kym Voyles 02:14:58 10:18
7 338 Donna Johnson 02:19:35 10:39
8 331 Renae Hendricks 02:24:31 11:02
9 354 Diane Peterson 02:25:20 11:06
10 317 Monica Duren 02:25:37 11:07
11 346 Ami McCaslin 02:32:58 11:41
12 371 Lorie Winegeart 02:32:58 11:41
13 372 Denise Wright 02:42:45 12:25
14 337 Donna Jamison 03:20:15 15:17
         
Female 50+
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 351 Mary Olle 02:12:50 10:08
2 313 Deborah Crenshaw 02:25:00 11:04

 

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services