Overall Results

Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 86   CARTER FLOYD 15:48.3
2 165   Avery 

16:00.9

3 97   TYLER JENSEN 16:37.2
4 88   CARSON FOREMAN 17:01.5
5 146   GARRETT WOOD 17:52.9
6 89   GARRETT FOWLER 17:53.2
7 111   JUSTIN MAYNARD 18:09.9
8 98   IAN KARASH 18:10.2
9 164   Daniel  18:43.7
10 156   JADON TUCKER 18:44.5
11 102   CHRIS LEWIS 18:52.9
12 108   SARAH MASCARDO 18:57.7
13 144   JASON WATSON 19:02.4
14 75   JARED ELLIOTT 19:04.7
15 99   JAMISON KARASH 19:13.4
16 140   ANDRES VARGAS 19:32.0
17 139   LIAM TORREY 19:32.7
18 110   GARRETT MAYNARD 19:41.1
19 145   KIMBER WATSON 19:45.1
20 69   MATTHEW CREDEUR 19:55.5
21 66   TANYA COLBERT 19:57.0
22 141   ALFONSO VARGAS CORTES 20:13.7
23 131   SHANE OSBORNE 20:26.6
24 161   Donna  20:39.6
25 135   GINNY RUGGLES 20:44.1
26 157   JOSH TUCKER 21:00.5
27 143   HALEY WATSON 21:20.9
28 147   JASON WOOD 21:28.9
29 76   WADE FENNELL 21:33.9
30 159   JOHN ZACHARIAS 21:47.9
31 100   RYLIE KNIGHT 22:00.9
32 153   WILL HURLEY 22:23.9
33 148   EMILY WOODY 22:42.9
34 168   Lorena  23:06.9
35 142   ALLIE WATSON 23:08.9
36 166   Arthur  23:09.9
37 112   REECE MAYNARD 23:32.9
38 105   SANDER MAK 23:41.9
39 149   JACOB WOODY 23:47.9
40 167   Lorena  23:48.9
41 151   JACK HURLEY 23:53.9
42 136   MICHELLE STARRETT 23:56.9
43 63   KYLIE BELVILLE 24:00.9
44 163   Mark  24:08.9
45 93   ROSA GUERRERO 24:17.9
46 77   CHAUNTE FINNEY 24:52.6
47 150   SOFIA EDMONSON 25:11.5
48 72   TESS CREDEUR 25:12.1
49 117   MADELINE MCCREIGHT 25:12.4
50 104   MORGAN MAK 25:25.7
51 162   Danny  25:35.6
52 132   NATALYA PETERS 25:55.9
53 155   FAITH PLAISANCE 26:19.4
54 107   DAVID MALDONADO 26:39.7
55 137   HAL STEINKOPF 26:49.8
56 91   KEVIN GRAJEK 26:59.5
57 154   TRAE MARTINEZ 27:20.1
58 101   FRANK LEE 27:23.8
59 67   AUSTON COSGROVE 28:36.5
60 5   JANINE ARMSTRONG 28:41.7
61 90   MARC FOWLER 29:17.6
62 138   ARTHUR TORREY 29:40.0
63 170   Emily  30:32.3
64 152   TREVOR HURLEY 30:32.7
65 169   Kaitlyn  30:35.0
66 134   RAQUEL RAMIREZ 32:26.6
67 81   BECKY FLETCHER 36:02.7
68 158   JACOB ZACHARIAS 36:14.8
69 160   KATHY ZACHARIAS 36:17.0

Age Group Results

Male 12-14        
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 88   CARSON FOREMAN 17:01.5
2 98   IAN KARASH 18:10.2
3 69   MATTHEW CREDEUR 19:55.5
4 141   ALFONSO VARGAS CORTES 20:13.7
5 131   SHANE OSBORNE 20:26.6
6 157   JOSH TUCKER 21:00.5
7 147   JASON WOOD 21:28.9
8 153   WILL HURLEY 22:23.9
9 112   REECE MAYNARD 23:32.9
10 67   AUSTON COSGROVE 28:36.5
         
Male 15-18        
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 86   CARTER FLOYD 15:48.3
2 165   Avery  16:00.9
3 97   TYLER JENSEN 16:37.2
4 146   GARRETT WOOD 17:52.9
5 89   GARRETT FOWLER 17:53.2
6 111   JUSTIN MAYNARD 18:09.9
7 164   Daniel  18:43.7
8 156   JADON TUCKER 18:44.5
9 102   CHRIS LEWIS 18:52.9
10 75   JARED ELLIOTT 19:04.7
11 99   JAMISON KARASH 19:13.4
12 140   ANDRES VARGAS 19:32.0
13 139   LIAM TORREY 19:32.7
14 110   GARRETT MAYNARD 19:41.1
15 149   JACOB WOODY 23:47.9
16 151   JACK HURLEY 23:53.9
17 154   TRAE MARTINEZ 27:20.1
18 158   JACOB ZACHARIAS 36:14.8
         
Male 19-39        
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 144   JASON WATSON 19:02.4
         
Male 40-49        
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 76   WADE FENNELL 21:33.9
2 159   JOHN ZACHARIAS 21:47.9
3 166   Arthur  23:09.9
4 105   SANDER MAK 23:41.9
5 90   MARC FOWLER 29:17.6
6 152   TREVOR HURLEY 30:32.7
         
Male 50+        
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 163   Mark  24:08.9
2 162   Danny  25:35.6
3 107   DAVID MALDONADO 26:39.7
4 137   HAL STEINKOPF 26:49.8
5 91   KEVIN GRAJEK 26:59.5
6 101   FRANK LEE 27:23.8
7 138   ARTHUR TORREY 29:40.0
         
Female 11 and under      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 142   ALLIE WATSON 23:08.9
2 170   Emily  30:32.3
3 169   Kaitlyn  30:35.0
         
Female 12-14      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 108   SARAH MASCARDO 18:57.7
2 145   KIMBER WATSON 19:45.1
3 150   SOFIA EDMONSON 25:11.5
4 72   TESS CREDEUR 25:12.1
5 117   MADELINE MCCREIGHT 25:12.4
6 155   FAITH PLAISANCE 26:19.4
         
Female 15-18      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 135   GINNY RUGGLES 20:44.1
2 100   RYLIE KNIGHT 22:00.9
3 148   EMILY WOODY 22:42.9
4 136   MICHELLE STARRETT 23:56.9
5 63   KYLIE BELVILLE 24:00.9
6 104   MORGAN MAK 25:25.7
7 132   NATALYA PETERS 25:55.9
         
Female 19-39      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 66   TANYA COLBERT 19:57.0
2 143   HALEY WATSON 21:20.9
3 168   Lorena  23:06.9
4 77   CHAUNTE FINNEY 24:52.6
5 134   RAQUEL RAMIREZ 32:26.6
         
Female 40-49      
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 161   Donna  20:39.6
2 167   Lorena  23:48.9
3 93   ROSA GUERRERO 24:17.9
4 160   KATHY ZACHARIAS 36:17.0
         
Female 50+        
Place Bib #   Name Finish
1 5   JANINE ARMSTRONG 28:41.7
2 81   BECKY FLETCHER 36:02.7

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services