Overall Results

Place   Bib #   Name                       Finish  Pace   

_________________________________________________________

    1     791   Gardner, Joseph        00:18:01.9    5:49 

    2     794   Gardner, Rick          00:21:35.5    6:58 

    3    1524   Gibula, Billy          00:22:52.0    7:23 

    4    1530   Avellaneda, Abel       00:24:11.0    7:48 

    5    1540   ELLIOTT, CHRIS         00:24:13.2    7:49 

    6     830   Smith, Richie          00:25:05.4    8:05 

    7     816   Ebow, Uriah            00:27:18.7    8:48 

    8    1527   Gibula, Renee          00:27:53.0    8:59 

    9     831   Santos, Sonia          00:28:47.2    9:17 

   10     833   Smith, Zachary         00:31:14.6   10:05 

   11     796   Ponton, Kathryn        00:31:41.5   10:13 

   12     813   Calhoun, Gantsen       00:32:24.7   10:27 

   13     814   Galloway, Lauryn       00:32:26.1   10:28 

   14     815   Galloway, Lisa         00:32:32.9   10:30 

   15     808   Ha, Binh               00:35:31.0   11:27 

   16     797   Gildea, Catherine      00:35:32.8   11:28 

   17     798   Dyer, Cortney          00:36:46.5   11:52 

   18    1534   ROBBINS, HUNTER        00:38:07.9   12:18 

   19     817   Tisdel, Addison        00:41:38.6   13:26 

   20     799   Adams, Lindsey         00:41:39.9   13:26 

   21    1539   MARTIN, MACKENZIE      00:42:48.3   13:48 

   22     789   Gardner, Cheryl        00:53:10.2   17:09 

   23     792   Gardner, Philip        00:53:11.9   17:09 

   24     787   Margiolos, Sarah       00:55:29.8   17:54 

   25    1531   Martin, Cami           00:55:31.5   17:55 

   26     804   Schurer, Suzanne       00:55:48.0   18:00 

   27     803   Moon, Dena             00:55:49.5   18:00

Age Groups

Age Group Race Results

Male 18 and under

Place   Bib #   Name                       Finish  Pace   

_________________________________________________________

    1     791   Gardner, Joseph        00:18:01.9    5:49 

    2     833   Smith, Zachary         00:31:14.6   10:05 

    3     813   Calhoun, Gantsen       00:32:24.7   10:27 

    4    1534   ROBBINS, HUNTER        00:38:07.9   12:18 

    5     792   Gardner, Philip        00:53:11.9   17:09 

 

 

Male 19-39

Place   Bib #   Name                       Finish  Pace   

_________________________________________________________

    1    1524   Gibula, Billy          00:22:52.0    7:23 

    2     830   Smith, Richie          00:25:05.4    8:05 

 

 

Male 40-55

Place   Bib #   Name                       Finish  Pace   

_________________________________________________________

    1     794   Gardner, Rick          00:21:35.5    6:58 

    2    1530   Avellaneda, Abel       00:24:11.0    7:48 

    3    1540   ELLIOTT, CHRIS         00:24:13.2    7:49 

    4     808   Ha, Binh               00:35:31.0   11:27 

 

 

Female 18 and under

Place   Bib #   Name                       Finish  Pace   

_________________________________________________________

    1     816   Ebow, Uriah            00:27:18.7    8:48 

    2     796   Ponton, Kathryn        00:31:41.5   10:13 

    3     814   Galloway, Lauryn       00:32:26.1   10:28 

    4     817   Tisdel, Addison        00:41:38.6   13:26 

    5     799   Adams, Lindsey         00:41:39.9   13:26 

    6    1539   MARTIN, MACKENZIE      00:42:48.3   13:48 

    7     787   Margiolos, Sarah       00:55:29.8   17:54 

    8    1531   Martin, Cami           00:55:31.5   17:55 

 

 

Female 19-39

Place   Bib #   Name                       Finish  Pace   

_________________________________________________________

    1    1527   Gibula, Renee          00:27:53.0    8:59 

    2     831   Santos, Sonia          00:28:47.2    9:17 

    3     797   Gildea, Catherine      00:35:32.8   11:28 

    4     798   Dyer, Cortney          00:36:46.5   11:52 

 

 

Female 40-55

Place   Bib #   Name                       Finish  Pace   

__________________________________________________________

    1     815   Galloway, Lisa         00:32:32.9   10:30 

    2     789   Gardner, Cheryl        00:53:10.2   17:09 

    3     803   Moon, Dena             00:55:49.5   18:00 

 

 

Female 56+

Place   Bib #   Name                       Finish  Pace   

_________________________________________________________

    1     804   Schurer, Suzanne       00:55:48.0   18:00

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services