Overall Results

Place Bib #

Name

Finish
1 218 MOONEY, ERVIN 16:15.8
2 222 ROBERTS, TEDRON 16:54.8
3 230 GARCIA, BRAULIO 17:14.5
4 247 STARKS, LATERRIOUS 18:53.4
5 227 JIMENEZ, FRANKIE 19:02.9
6 229 CASTILLO, LALO 19:06.6
7 275 GARCIA, JUAN 19:18.8
8 211 BOWDEN, GARRETT 19:27.7
9 243 HERNANDEZ, ADAN 19:35.6
10 213 BIGENHO, CONNOR 19:36.4
11 104 VERNA, JONATHAN 19:56.0
12 231 TUTT, TANNER 20:13.4
13 256 CRUZ, JESUS 20:21.4
14 224 BOZMAN, RUSSELL 20:34.0
15 250 HOUSMAN, IAN 20:51.5
16 225 GONZALEZ, MARILYN 20:51.6
17 261 TERRAL, LUIS 20:52.3
18 254 CARTER, HOLLY 21:50.4
19 276 BARBER, SHANE 22:18.4
20 271 SOTO, BONIFILIO 22:35.5
21 268 KELLEY, TRISHA 22:56.9
22 134 MITCHAM, ZACHARY 23:06.5
23 226 OLVERA, PERLA 23:14.0
24 255 EUSTACHE, STEFON 24:18.6
25 241 HERNANDEZ, HECTOR 24:22.9
26 223 DUBOSE, RACHEL 24:29.8
27 119 KOULIAVTSEV, MIKHAIL 24:31.9
28 219 HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW 24:56.5
29 252 FABIAN, DONNA 25:05.5
30 251 MISERAK, JAKE 25:23.4
31 244 ALVAREZ III, RAUL 25:46.8
32 253 FREEMAN, DANNY 25:50.9
33 198 ALLEN, AMANDA 26:41.8
34 192 JONES, HANNAH 27:16.2
35 281 FLORES, JENNA 27:30.1
36 106 MADDEN, JAMAL 27:31.1
37 228 TORRES, DIANA 27:43.6
38 260 CUEVAS, JAKOB 28:13.9
39 217 HOLCOMB, ANN 29:00.3
40 209 FESLER, HANNAH 29:00.6
41 128 WEINBERG, SUSANN 29:41.5
42 103 DUNAWAY, CATHERINE 29:43.7
43 105 KEITH, CELESTE 30:18.7
44 232 TISDELL, MACY 30:51.6
45 133 WEINBERG, PAUL 31:51.8
46 150 YORK, BASTIAN 32:45.0
47 212 GRAHAM, JESSECA 33:15.7
48 210 BLOCK, ASHLEIGH 33:15.8
49 214 TODD, TAYLOR 33:54.1
50 239 MALQUIST, ALEXIS 33:55.1
51 263 CLEVELAND, SAVAN 33:56.1
52 274 ALVAREZ, GALILEA 34:46.4
53 206 BURNS, KAYLA 35:32.6
54 200 RIMMEL, MICHELLE 35:49.8
55 248 FLANAGAN, MISSY 35:51.8
56 195 CANTU, RUBEN 35:52.9
57 237 ROEBUCK, EMILY 37:12.5
58 207 PRINCE, STACIA 37:45.1
59 249 FLANAGAN, CHRIS 39:02.5
60 121 DIAZ, ZACH 39:19.6
61 208 PRINCE, JAMES 39:40.1
62 197 COLEMAN, SCOTT 39:47.3
63 196 COLEMAN, HOLLYN 39:47.7
64 259 ADKINS, DANYELLE 40:37.3
65 245 HERNANDEZ, MARTHA 42:56.1
66 270 RAMIREZ, SHERRI 42:57.7
67 242 MORALES, ESTELA 45:53.5
68 221 HERNANDEZ, TARA 46:42.7
69 267 WELLS, TERESA 50:56.6
70 194 CANTU, ALICE 57:03.6
71 220 HERNANDEZ, MARISSA 57:04.5
72 258 WEIKEL, SIDNEY 58:06.7
73 257 WEIKEL, LEAH 58:06.9
74 266 CURTIS, DANIELLE 58:13.1
75 265 SPELLINGS, KELEY 58:14.8
76 234 PENA, SAVANNAH 1:01:09.8
77 233 LARSON, AUSTIN 1:01:10.0
78 215 ARCHER, CADE 1:01:12.3
79 216 HENDRICKS, DILLON 1:01:12.8
80 280 STRIPLING, JEANETTA 1:03:46.3
81 279 STEPHENSON, CHERYL 1:03:46.5
82 278 BEAL, JEANAE 1:03:47.5
83 277 BABLES, YOLANDA 1:03:48.5
84 273 REYNOLDS, GORDON 1:39:37.4
85 262 JOHNSON, HEATHER 1:39:37.4
86 272 MARTINEZ, MURIAL 1:39:37.9
87 202 ARTETA, ALAYNA 1:39:42.7
88 204 RICKMAN, TESSLA 1:39:43.2
89 264 ADAS, CLAYTON 1:39:43.5
90 282 RIVERA, EDUARDO 1:39:49.4
91 283 ANDRADE, JACKELIN 1:39:49.8
 

             Age Group Results

TOP FEMALE  
1 225 GONZALEZ, MARILYN 20:51.6
       
TOP MALE  
1 218 MOONEY, ERVIN 16:15.8
       
FEMALE 10-29  
1 254 CARTER, HOLLY 21:50.4
2 226 OLVERA, PERLA 23:14.0
3 223 DUBOSE, RACHEL 24:29.8
4 192 JONES, HANNAH 27:16.2
5 281 FLORES, JENNA 27:30.1
6 228 TORRES, DIANA 27:43.6
7 217 HOLCOMB, ANN 29:00.3
8 209 FESLER, HANNAH 29:00.6
9 103 DUNAWAY, CATHERINE 29:43.7
10 105 KEITH, CELESTE 30:18.7
11 232 TISDELL, MACY 30:51.6
12 212 GRAHAM, JESSECA 33:15.7
13 210 BLOCK, ASHLEIGH 33:15.8
14 239 MALQUIST, ALEXIS 33:55.1
15 274 ALVAREZ, GALILEA 34:46.4
16 206 BURNS, KAYLA 35:32.6
17 200 RIMMEL, MICHELLE 35:49.8
18 196 COLEMAN, HOLLYN 39:47.7
19 259 ADKINS, DANYELLE 40:37.3
20 267 WELLS, TERESA 50:56.6
21 220 HERNANDEZ, MARISSA 57:04.5
22 258 WEIKEL, SIDNEY 58:06.7
23 266 CURTIS, DANIELLE 58:13.1
24 265 SPELLINGS, KELEY 58:14.8
25 234 PENA, SAVANNAH 1:01:09.8
26 262 JOHNSON, HEATHER 1:39:37.4
27 272 MARTINEZ, MURIAL 1:39:37.9
28 202 ARTETA, ALAYNA 1:39:42.7
29 204 RICKMAN, TESSLA 1:39:43.2
30 283 ANDRADE, JACKELIN 1:39:49.8
       
FEMALE 30-49  
1 268 KELLEY, TRISHA 22:56.9
2 252 FABIAN, DONNA 25:05.5
3 198 ALLEN, AMANDA 26:41.8
4 237 ROEBUCK, EMILY 37:12.5
5 245 HERNANDEZ, MARTHA 42:56.1
6 270 RAMIREZ, SHERRI 42:57.7
7 242 MORALES, ESTELA 45:53.5
8 221 HERNANDEZ, TARA 46:42.7
9 257 WEIKEL, LEAH 58:06.9
       
FEMALE 50+  
1 128 WEINBERG, SUSANN 29:41.5
2 248 FLANAGAN, MISSY 35:51.8
3 207 PRINCE, STACIA 37:45.1
4 194 CANTU, ALICE 57:03.6
5 280 STRIPLING, JEANETTA 1:03:46.3
6 279 STEPHENSON, CHERYL 1:03:46.5
7 278 BEAL, JEANAE 1:03:47.5
8 277 BABLES, YOLANDA 1:03:48.5
       
MALE 10-29  
1 222 ROBERTS, TEDRON 16:54.8
2 230 GARCIA, BRAULIO 17:14.5
3 247 STARKS, LATERRIOUS 18:53.4
4 227 JIMENEZ, FRANKIE 19:02.9
5 229 CASTILLO, LALO 19:06.6
6 275 GARCIA, JUAN 19:18.8
7 211 BOWDEN, GARRETT 19:27.7
8 243 HERNANDEZ, ADAN 19:35.6
9 213 BIGENHO, CONNOR 19:36.4
10 104 VERNA, JONATHAN 19:56.0
11 231 TUTT, TANNER 20:13.4
12 256 CRUZ, JESUS 20:21.4
13 224 BOZMAN, RUSSELL 20:34.0
14 250 HOUSMAN, IAN 20:51.5
15 261 TERRAL, LUIS 20:52.3
16 276 BARBER, SHANE 22:18.4
17 271 SOTO, BONIFILIO 22:35.5
18 134 MITCHAM, ZACHARY 23:06.5
19 255 EUSTACHE, STEFON 24:18.6
20 241 HERNANDEZ, HECTOR 24:22.9
21 251 MISERAK, JAKE 25:23.4
22 244 ALVAREZ III, RAUL 25:46.8
23 106 MADDEN, JAMAL 27:31.1
24 260 CUEVAS, JAKOB 28:13.9
25 150 YORK, BASTIAN 32:45.0
26 214 TODD, TAYLOR 33:54.1
27 263 CLEVELAND, SAVAN 33:56.1
28 121 DIAZ, ZACH 39:19.6
29 233 LARSON, AUSTIN 1:01:10.0
30 215 ARCHER, CADE 1:01:12.3
31 216 HENDRICKS, DILLON 1:01:12.8
32 273 REYNOLDS, GORDON 1:39:37.4
33 264 ADAS, CLAYTON 1:39:43.5
34 282 RIVERA, EDUARDO 1:39:49.4
       
MALE 30-49  
1 119 KOULIAVTSEV, MIKHAIL 24:31.9
2 219 HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW 24:56.5
       
MALE 50+  
1 253 FREEMAN, DANNY 25:50.9
2 133 WEINBERG, PAUL 31:51.8
3 195 CANTU, RUBEN 35:52.9
4 249 FLANAGAN, CHRIS 39:02.5
5 208 PRINCE, JAMES 39:40.1
6 197 COLEMAN, SCOTT 39:47.3
 

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services