Overall Results

PLACE BIB # NAME FINISH
1 1183 RUIZ, BRAYAN 00:17:50.7
2 1167 BRYANT, STEART 00:20:20.2
3 155 BRAULIO, HENRY 00:20:30.5
4 97 BENBROOKS, ERIC 00:20:31.3
5 66 AGUIRRE, MILES 00:22:22.0
6 195 PINEDA, JUAN 00:22:27.9
7 1115 TERRELL, NICHOLAS 00:22:29.3
8 1120 TOMFURD, CHRISTOPH 00:22:57.4
9 154 BRADFORD, LUKE 00:23:47.6
10 1113 SOTO, ERIK 00:24:25.9
11 1182 COX, JEREMY 00:24:32.8
12 172 KOULIAVTSEV, MIKHAIL 00:24:35.3
13 1128 DELANEY, KEVIN 00:24:37.5
14 1109 SMALL, WILLIAM 00:25:13.4
15 1114 SOTO, GILBERT 00:25:14.7
16 194 PETERSON, DUSTIN 00:25:32.2
17 1181 PRENTICE, PAUL 00:25:55.3
18 163 FISHER, TYLER 00:26:03.4
19 159 DENDY, PRESTON 00:26:23.3
20 1119 YORK, BASTIAN 00:26:41.6
21 1110 SMITH, CADE 00:26:52.8
22 157 COLEMAN, HUNTER 00:27:00.9
23 176 MARCEAUX, DARIAN 00:27:04.2
24 171 KNIGHT, LORIE 00:28:17.5
25 167 GONZALEZ NEIRA, HOLBERG 00:28:25.8
26 156 BUSH, MARK 00:28:38.6
27 166 FULLER-JOHNSON, ANNETTE 00:28:54.6
28 193 OCHOA, LIZ 00:30:07.8
29 187 OCHOA, EMILIO 00:30:11.7
30 170 JOHNSON, LANNA 00:30:18.9
31 1112 SNOWBERGER, HANNAH 00:30:34.3
32 1108 RIDLING, MELISSA 00:30:51.6
33 168 GRINER, AVERY 00:31:23.7
34 1126 BROOKESHIRE, AUTUMN 00:31:25.4
35 165 FLANAGAN, MALISSA 00:31:27.0
36 1170 STROMME, BRITTNY 00:31:29.1
37 1184 LEE, THOMAS 00:32:00.3
38 1117 WEINBERG, SUSANN 00:33:42.0
39 96 AUGUSTINE, ANGEL 00:33:45.5
40 152 BOBADILLA, ALEXA 00:37:11.9
41 1118 WILLIAMS, EMILY 00:38:19.4
42 153 BOYLE, ALLISON 00:38:23.8
43 158 COLEMAN, SCOTT 00:39:20.9
44 197 PRINCE, STACIA 00:40:34.0
45 164 FLANAGAN, CHRISTOPHER 00:41:01.2
46 1169 RICE, SHARON 00:41:11.4
47 1168 WALLACE, KENDALL 00:41:13.4
48 1121 DANIELLE, JAQUEE 00:45:03.9
49 1122 SKINNER, CITLYN 00:45:04.9
50 196 PRINCE, JAMES 00:45:18.7
51 1124 MCGOWEN, TONY 00:48:52.4
52 1123 MCGOWEN, CAROLYN 00:48:53.2
53 1125 MCGOWEN, SHELBI 00:48:53.7

              Age Group Results

TOP FEMALE OVERALL  
1 163 FISHER, TYLER 00:26:03.4
       
TOP MALES OVERALL  
1 1183 RUIZ, BRAYAN 00:17:50.7
       
FEMALES 10-29  
1 176 MARCEAUX, DARIAN 00:27:04.2
2 166 FULLER-JOHNSON, ANNETTE 00:28:54.6
3 170 JOHNSON, LANNA 00:30:18.9
4 1112 SNOWBERGER, HANNAH 00:30:34.3
5 1108 RIDLING, MELISSA 00:30:51.6
6 168 GRINER, AVERY 00:31:23.7
7 1126 BROOKESHIRE, AUTUMN 00:31:25.4
8 1170 STROMME, BRITTNY 00:31:29.1
9 96 AUGUSTINE, ANGEL 00:33:45.5
10 152 BOBADILLA, ALEXA 00:37:11.9
11 1118 WILLIAMS, EMILY 00:38:19.4
12 153 BOYLE, ALLISON 00:38:23.8
13 1168 WALLACE, KENDALL 00:41:13.4
14 1122 SKINNER, CITLYN 00:45:04.9
15 1125 MCGOWEN, SHELBI 00:48:53.7
       
FEMALES 30-49  
1 171 KNIGHT, LORIE 00:28:17.5
2 193 OCHOA, LIZ 00:30:07.8
3 1121 DANIELLE, JAQUEE 00:45:03.9
       
FEMALES 50 +  
1 165 FLANAGAN, MALISSA 00:31:27.0
2 1117 WEINBERG, SUSANN 00:33:42.0
3 197 PRINCE, STACIA 00:40:34.0
4 1169 RICE, SHARON 00:41:11.4
5 1123 MCGOWEN, CAROLYN 00:48:53.2
       
MALES 10-29  
1 155 BRAULIO, HENRY 00:20:30.5
2 66 AGUIRRE, MILES 00:22:22.0
3 1115 TERRELL, NICHOLAS 00:22:29.3
4 1120 TOMFURD, CHRISTOPH 00:22:57.4
5 154 BRADFORD, LUKE 00:23:47.6
6 1113 SOTO, ERIK 00:24:25.9
7 159 DENDY, PRESTON 00:26:23.3
8 1119 YORK, BASTIAN 00:26:41.6
9 1110 SMITH, CADE 00:26:52.8
10 157 COLEMAN, HUNTER 00:27:00.9
11 167 GONZALEZ NEIRA, HOLBERG 00:28:25.8
12 1184 LEE, THOMAS 00:32:00.3
       
MALES 30-49  
1 1167 BRYANT, STEART 00:20:20.2
2 97 BENBROOKS, ERIC 00:20:31.3
3 195 PINEDA, JUAN 00:22:27.9
4 1182 COX, JEREMY 00:24:32.8
5 172 KOULIAVTSEV, MIKHAIL 00:24:35.3
6 1114 SOTO, GILBERT 00:25:14.7
7 194 PETERSON, DUSTIN 00:25:32.2
8 1181 PRENTICE, PAUL 00:25:55.3
9 187 OCHOA, EMILIO 00:30:11.7
   
MALES 50 +  
1 1128 DELANEY, KEVIN 00:24:37.5
2 1109 SMALL, WILLIAM 00:25:13.4
3 156 BUSH, MARK 00:28:38.6
4 158 COLEMAN, SCOTT 00:39:20.9
5 164 FLANAGAN, CHRISTOPHER 00:41:01.2
6 196 PRINCE, JAMES 00:45:18.7
7 1124 MCGOWEN, TONY 00:48:52.4

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services