Snowdrop 55hr Solo Overall Results

* Places based on number of laps completed
Place Bib #

First

Name

Last

Name

Gender Age

Total

Laps

Total

Time

Total

Miles

1 59 Jered Mansell M 33 244 54:49:36 185.4
2 12 Brian Gruender M 40 231 53:04:54 175.6
3 70 Linda Truong F 31 179 54:49:38 136.0
4 66 Chris Smith M 57 176 55:00:33 133.8
5 50 Catra Corbett F 50 172 54:51:44 130.7
6 36 Dale Cougot M 49 155 52:15:13 117.8
7 44 Deborah Sexton F 56 155 54:38:51 117.8
8 30 Jim Abney M 57 142 52:57:35 107.9
9 24 Rob Goyen M 36 136 42:19:23 103.4
10 1 Tim Neckar M 53 132 23:46:07 100.3
11 72 Shannon Warning F 43 132 25:11:13 100.3
12 71 Iain Wallace M 48 132 28:36:30 100.3
13 54 Jean Hofschulte F 47 132 31:53:23 100.3
14 55 John Hofschulte M 56 132 31:53:23 100.3
15 11 Susan Bell F 51 132 34:00:14 100.3
16 4 Robert Key M 55 132 35:10:44 100.3
17 79 Traviss Willcox M 48 132 36:18:22 100.3
18 57 Mark Kenney M 40 132 37:35:13 100.3
19 63 Santiago Morales M 25 132 37:48:41 100.3
20 31 Gordon Christie M 41 132 38:20:11 100.3
21 33 Brian Corbett M 32 132 38:29:58 100.3
22 34 Lyndsey Nelson F 33 132 39:30:42 100.3
23 8 Clara Aguilera F 34 132 40:24:11 100.3
24 19 Wendy Berthiaume F 40 132 40:30:13 100.3
25 80 David Ashworth M   132 41:01:48 100.3
26 14 Daniel Barta M 56 132 42:52:43 100.3
27 7 Adessa Ellis F 37 132 47:27:36 100.3
28 5 Dustin Abney M 27 132 47:53:03 100.3
29 45 Patrick Fleming M 48 132 49:00:22 100.3
30 15 Tony Constanzo M 50 132 49:34:55 100.3
31 22 Deborah Evans F 60 132 49:42:53 100.3
32 53 Mercedes Tarley F 61 132 50:50:24 100.3
33 82 Jessica Baxter F 40 132 50:57:09 100.3
34 58 Dk Lovick F 42 132 51:04:17 100.3
35 29 David Cajiuat M 43 132 51:31:34 100.3
36 73 Denise Whitsett F 49 132 52:15:06 100.3
37 67 Becky Spaulding F 51 132 52:23:07 100.3
38 2 Felix Lugo M 58 132 52:25:11 100.3
39 6 Derrick Abney M 32 132 52:57:38 100.3
40 116 Kathleen Anzivino F 53 132 53:01:51 100.3
41 52 Vicki Villarreal F 52 132 53:30:22 100.3
42 35 Laura Cook F 41 132 53:40:26 100.3
43 40 Brian Ring M 42 132 53:55:26 100.3
44 100 Rafael de la Torre M 41 132 53:59:40 100.3
45 56 Glenda Womelsdorf F 54 132 54:10:35 100.3
46 13 Dee Cajiuat F 52 132 54:44:34 100.3
47 32 Frank Medrano M 49 107 39:42:03 81.3
48 42 Brenda Gee DePeralta F 49 94 30:23:24 71.4
49 78 Jesus Sifuentes M 29 94 47:32:14 71.4
50 75 Jenna Loredo F 17 91 22:46:17 69.2
51 49 Grady Harrison M 54 91 32:51:35 69.2
52 51 Nicole Hart F 28 87 54:05:52 66.1
53 43 Traci Duck F 48 86 47:10:39 65.4
54 81 Robert White M   82 28:28:05 62.3
55 76 Dylan Russell M 47 71 27:03:50 54.0
56 47 Travis Steele M 34 70 29:05:19 53.2
57 61 Ballort Mitchell M 58 70 50:23:29 53.2
58 38 Christopher Decker M 35 66 14:09:57 50.2
59 83 Scott Reval M 53 66 26:47:19 50.2
60 77 John Wallace M 35 66 54:55:11 50.2
61 20 Jenny Briganti F 39 63 53:55:44 47.9
62 18 Laura Bellman F 55 60 13:00:51 45.6
63 68 Dan Stake M 59 58 19:33:07 44.1
64 65 Lorinda Putter F 41 54 29:07:49 41.0
65 16 Kevin Kline M 45 52 10:31:18 39.5
66 46 Erin Garrett F 26 52 13:45:58 39.5
67 62 Bob Milligan M 62 52 53:54:33 39.5
68 74 Anthony Perez M 57 49 9:03:14 37.2
69 23 Michael Glueck M 35 39 8:33:44 29.6
70 27 Kristina Jurecek F 21 28 54:04:45 21.3
71 9 Sarah Anderson F 35 24 6:46:28 18.2
72 69 Steve Ton M 47 14 2:36:14 10.6
73 17 Bill Cox M 42 13 31:52:51 9.9
  21 Alida Brown F 42      
  25 Donna Brunelle F 49      
  26 Hung Hoang M 50      
  28 Charlotte Cajiuat F 47      
  37 Melissa Rankin F 51      
  39 Karen Riddle F 61      
  41 Stephen Dennis Jr. M 35      
  48 Marvin Greenlee M 39      
  60 Zac McCullock M 25      
  64 Greg Plate M 57      

100 Mile Finish Times

* Places based on 100 mile completion time
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Gender Age 100 Miles
1 12 Brian Gruender Male 40 20:33:29
2 1 Tim Neckar Male 53 23:46:07
3 70 Linda Truong Female 31 23:57:12
4 72 Shannon Warning Female 43 25:11:13
5 71 Iain Wallace Male 48 28:36:30
6 59 Jered Mansell Male 33 28:38:15
7 50 Catra Corbett Female 50 31:46:48
8 36 Dale Cougot Male 49 31:53:23
9 54 Jean Hofschulte Female 47 31:53:23
10 55 John Hofschulte Male 56 31:53:23
11 11 Susan Bell Female 51 34:00:01
12 66 Chris Smith Male 57 34:13:59
13 24 Rob Goyen Male 36 34:52:54
14 4 Robert Key Male 55 35:10:44
15 79 Traviss Willcox Male 48 36:18:22
16 30 Jim Abney Male 57 37:11:06
17 57 Mark Kenney Male 40 37:35:13
18 63 Santiago Morales Male 25 37:48:41
19 31 Gordon Christie Male 41 38:20:11
20 33 Brian Corbett Male 32 38:29:58
21 34 Lyndsey Nelson Female 33 39:30:42
22 8 Clara Aguilera Female 34 40:24:11
23 19 Wendy Berthiaume Female 40 40:30:13
24 80 David Ashworth Male   41:01:48
25 44 Deborah Sexton Female 56 41:31:38
26 14 Daniel Barta Male 56 42:52:43
27 7 Adessa Ellis Female 37 47:27:36
28 5 Dustin Abney Male 27 47:53:03
29 45 Patrick Fleming Male 48 49:00:22
30 15 Tony Constanzo Male 50 49:34:55
31 22 Deborah Evans Female 60 49:42:53
32 53 Mercedes Tarley Female 61 50:50:24
33 82 Jessica Baxter Female 40 50:57:09
34 58 Dk Lovick Female 42 51:04:17
35 29 David Cajiuat Male 43 51:31:34
36 73 Denise Whitsett Female 49 52:15:06
37 67 Becky Spaulding Female 51 52:23:07
38 2 Felix Lugo Male 58 52:25:11
39 6 Derrick Abney Male 32 52:57:38
40 116 Kathleen Anzivino Female 53 53:01:51
41 52 Vicki Villarreal Female 52 53:30:22
42 35 Laura Cook Female 41 53:40:25
43 40 Brian Ring Male 42 53:55:26
44 100 Rafael de la Torre Male 41 53:59:40
45 56 Glenda Womelsdorf Female 54 54:10:35
46 13 Dee Cajiuat Female 52 54:44:34

50 Mile Finish Times

* Places based on 50 mile completion time
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Gender Age 50 Miles
1 12 Brian Gruender Male 40 8:28:23
2 1 Tim Neckar Male 53 9:07:27
3 66 Chris Smith Male 57 9:48:51
4 70 Linda Truong Female 31 10:06:11
5 72 Shannon Warning Female 43 10:06:46
6 71 Iain Wallace Male 48 10:09:33
7 36 Dale Cougot Male 49 10:21:24
8 59 Jered Mansell Male 33 10:49:41
9 57 Mark Kenney Male 40 10:58:11
10 79 Traviss Willcox Male 48 11:04:39
11 31 Gordon Christie Male 41 11:08:09
12 50 Catra Corbett Female 50 11:37:37
13 24 Rob Goyen Male 36 11:52:21
14 42 Brenda Gee DePeralta Female 49 12:10:33
15 15 Tony Constanzo Male 50 12:51:30
16 4 Robert Key Male 55 13:21:47
17 33 Brian Corbett Male 32 13:26:31
18 30 Jim Abney Male 57 13:35:09
19 54 Jean Hofschulte Female 47 13:37:06
20 55 John Hofschulte Male 56 13:37:06
21 7 Adessa Ellis Female 37 13:40:09
22 75 Jenna Loredo Female 17 13:40:09
23 80 David Ashworth Male   13:40:10
24 11 Susan Bell Female 51 14:08:07
25 38 Christopher Decker Male 35 14:09:57
26 19 Wendy Berthiaume Female 40 14:14:23
27 32 Frank Medrano Male 49 14:22:00
28 45 Patrick Fleming Male 48 14:24:10
29 44 Deborah Sexton Female 56 14:44:28
30 63 Santiago Morales Male 25 14:56:56
31 5 Dustin Abney Male 27 14:57:59
32 22 Deborah Evans Female 60 15:02:18
33 81 Robert White Male   15:36:43
34 58 Dk Lovick Female 42 15:53:08
35 82 Jessica Baxter Female 40 16:22:20
36 51 Nicole Hart Female 28 16:41:14
37 14 Daniel Barta Male 56 16:47:21
38 8 Clara Aguilera Female 34 16:52:52
39 67 Becky Spaulding Female 51 16:59:09
40 73 Denise Whitsett Female 49 20:18:57
41 53 Mercedes Tarley Female 61 22:10:15
42 6 Derrick Abney Male 32 22:36:57
43 116 Kathleen Anzivino Female 53 25:02:24
44 52 Vicki Villarreal Female 52 25:08:29
45 61 Ballort Mitchell Male 58 25:16:57
46 34 Lyndsey Nelson Female 33 25:35:42
47 29 David Cajiuat Male 43 25:38:50
48 2 Felix Lugo Male 58 25:58:31
49 49 Grady Harrison Male 54 26:06:27
50 35 Laura Cook Female 41 26:10:26
51 76 Dylan Russell Male 47 26:28:30
52 83 Scott Reval Male 53 26:47:19
53 40 Brian Ring Male 42 27:04:34
54 47 Travis Steele Male 34 27:16:35
55 13 Dee Cajiuat Female 52 27:35:13
56 100 Rafael de la Torre Male 41 28:21:47
57 56 Glenda Womelsdorf Female 54 29:17:36
58 43 Traci Duck Female 48 33:10:54
59 78 Jesus Sifuentes Male 29 36:43:51
60 77 John Wallace Male 35 54:55:11

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services