5k Overall Results

Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender
1 393 Murry Kade  18:13.3 17 M
2 412 PEREZ MARTIN  19:46.2 17 M
3 373 Robinson Laurel  19:59.6 18 F
4 413 SANTAMARIA JUAN  20:47.5 17 M
5 439 BROOKS ADDISON  22:20.7 13 F
6 448 MORENO YAINI  22:37.6 27 F
7 402 Davis Daquan  23:09.4 11 M
8 440 BROOKS JACKSON  23:12.4 11 M
9 438 YATES BECKY  23:13.8 35 F
10 330 KRUK KELLEN  24:43.2 15 M
11 372 Dorman Evan  24:57.8 13 M
12 368 Ray Jill  25:00.2 40 F
13 389 Servin Kevin  25:07.4 10 M
14 341 Perkins Cole  25:19.4 12 M
15 437 BRUMBELOW HOLLY  25:31.1 36 F
16 505 RODRIGUEZ JESSICA  25:47.6 12 F
17 479 SILVA JACQUELINE  25:52.4 11 F
18 462 RODRIGUEZ JASMINE  25:56.5 14 F
19 430 RODRIGUEZ JOHNATHAN  26:31.5 14 M
20 401 Johnson David  26:40.8 9 M
21 337 Chance Jeff  26:49.8 49 M
22 464 POAGE SIERRA  27:07.7 12 F
23 406 Hamilton Cameron  27:31.8 10 M
24 463 RODRIGUEZ JANETT  27:45.6 14 F
25 340 Sanders Maxwell  27:46.1 8 M
26 465 HERNANDEZ LIZBETH  27:55.3 14 F
27 442 CLOUDY TRACY  28:15.5 35 F
28 432 MCDONALD TINA  28:22.8 42 F
29 450 ARMSTRONG JORDAN  28:30.4 12 F
30 350 Adams-Williams Kelly  28:37.0 51 F
31 327 Cauble Michael  28:44.9 58 M
32 388 Tierney Kyle  29:06.1 16 M
33 441 JENKINS MELISSA  29:13.5 44 F
34 397 Bouldin Jamie  29:35.2 33 F
35 355 Wright Carrie  29:59.2 36 F
36 335 Camp Adam  30:12.6 39 M
37 333 Robertson Lucas  30:43.9 9 M
38 380 Castro Yisselle  30:47.3 7 F
39 398 Castro Israel  30:47.3 33 M
40 353 jones marion  30:48.9 44 F
41 386 Wallace Luke  30:49.5 9 M
42 359 Dorman Mallory  31:04.8 20 F
43 446 PIGE JACK  31:28.3 11 M
44 329 Todd Holly  31:33.8 1 F
45 365 Pigg Ashley  31:39.6 36 F
46 444 BARRETT ANDREA  31:45.1 37 F
47 320 Ford Alison  31:53.8 23 F
48 376 Brown Jeffrey  31:59.9 24 M
49 326 Sostre Fernando  31:59.9 26 M
50 319 Glanton Katie  32:01.1 25 F
51 371 Love Tennessee  32:42.2 43 F
52 356 Clark Cindi  33:18.9 58 F
53 382 Naramore Samantha  33:32.7 9 F
54 370 Parks Emily  33:42.6 40 F
55 415 DIXON STEPHANIE  33:59.1 34 F
56 383 Murry Randall  34:21.3 54 M
57 416 DIXON GRACE  34:37.8 12 F
58 445 HABLE LAUREN  35:04.3 31 F
59 451 ALVARADO ARMANDO  35:27.0 11 M
60 338 Hayes Beverly  35:47.8 54 F
61 322 Naramore Kelly  36:09.0 47 F
62 348 Haney Angie  36:34.2 46 F
63 346 Wallace Jason  37:17.7 36 M
64 449 BROOKS DEBBIE  37:29.8 62 F
65 351 Flower Misty  37:32.2 24 F
66 324 Karns Melanie  37:39.8 29 F
67 325 Karns Jared  37:40.3 30 M
68 334 Camp Jace  37:56.1 9 M
69 360 Amason Allison  38:06.3 51 F
70 363 Hamlin Holly  38:44.2 27 F
71 427 CARAWAY ANITA  39:15.3 49 F
72 345 White Robert  39:30.3 15 M
73 387 Servin Lorenzo  40:06.9 10 M
74 404 Fulton Clarisa  40:27.1 20 F
75 405 Tierney Cindy  40:39.4 45 F
76 392 Graham Karan  41:04.4 60 F
77 358 Dorman Lorraine  41:07.5 49 F
78 364 Pittman Patty  42:51.4 33 F
79 390 Tierney Richard Kayla  43:40.0 20 F
80 384 Strong Mia  44:03.0 10 F
81 443 KIPFER KAT  44:15.7 40 F
82 342 Malnar Linda  44:15.8 57 F
83 403 Hudnall Damien  44:34.5 12 M
84 339 Findley Maddox  45:19.3 8 M
85 423 TAYLOR LAINEY  45:33.0 12 F
86 422 HARPER SUDIE  45:33.8 62 F
87 316 Pennington Megan  45:41.4 13 F
88 315 Pennington Kristin  45:41.9 38 F
89 433 MERRELL GLENDA  45:49.8 46 F
90 375 Matchett Amber  46:11.5 37 F
91 321 Bell Jim  46:44.5 72 M
92 424 MIRANDA CARMEN  47:15.6 70 F
93 318 Ande Tiffany  47:20.5 33 F
94 317 Hagluns Leeanne  47:58.4 33 F
95 428 CARTER NICOLE  47:58.4 33 F
96 332 Duran Mary Leah  48:16.5 66 F
97 367 Spradley Valena  48:19.2 51 F
98 349 Langston Allyson  48:19.5 43 F
99 366 Evans Vickie  49:57.6 63 F
100 309 Rudasill Kate  52:40.8 32 F
101 452 MATTHEWS TERESA  53:08.1 42 F
102 434 BELASU SUSA  53:08.4 47 F
103 323 Webster Jennifer  53:11.0 45 F
104 344 Canales Anthony Carlos  55:57.8 51 M
105 311 Glenn Fran  56:30.0 60 F
106 310 Glenn David  56:30.0 62 M
107 361 Busler Donna  58:08.0 57 F

5k Age Group Results

Top Female          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
373 Robinson Laurel  19:59.6 F 18
           
Top Male          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
393 Murry Kade  18:13.3 M 17
           
Female 10 and under          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
380 Castro Yisselle  30:47.3 F 7

2
329 Todd Holly  31:33.8 F 1

3
382 Naramore Samantha  33:32.7 F 9

4
384 Strong Mia  44:03.0 F 10
           
Female 11-15          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
439 BROOKS ADDISON  22:20.7 F 13

2
505 RODRIGUEZ JESSICA  25:47.6 F 12

3
479 SILVA JACQUELINE  25:52.4 F 11

4
462 RODRIGUEZ JASMINE  25:56.5 F 14

5
464 POAGE SIERRA  27:07.7 F 12

6
463 RODRIGUEZ JANETT  27:45.6 F 14

7
465 HERNANDEZ LIZBETH  27:55.3 F 14

8
450 ARMSTRONG JORDAN  28:30.4 F 12

9
416 DIXON GRACE  34:37.8 F 12

10
423 TAYLOR LAINEY  45:33.0 F 12

11
316 Pennington Megan  45:41.4 F 13
           
Female 20-29          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
448 MORENO YAINI  22:37.6 F 27

2
359 Dorman Mallory  31:04.8 F 20

3
320 Ford Alison  31:53.8 F 23

4
319 Glanton Katie  32:01.1 F 25

5
351 Flower Misty  37:32.2 F 24

6
324 Karns Melanie  37:39.8 F 29

7
363 Hamlin Holly  38:44.2 F 27

8
404 Fulton Clarisa  40:27.1 F 20

9
390 Tierney Richard Kayla  43:40.0 F 20
           
Female 30-39          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
438 YATES BECKY  23:13.8 F 35

2
437 BRUMBELOW HOLLY  25:31.1 F 36

3
442 CLOUDY TRACY  28:15.5 F 35

4
397 Bouldin Jamie  29:35.2 F 33

5
355 Wright Carrie  29:59.2 F 36

6
365 Pigg Ashley  31:39.6 F 36

7
444 BARRETT ANDREA  31:45.1 F 37

8
415 DIXON STEPHANIE  33:59.1 F 34

9
445 HABLE LAUREN  35:04.3 F 31

10
364 Pittman Patty  42:51.4 F 33

11
315 Pennington Kristin  45:41.9 F 38

12
375 Matchett Amber  46:11.5 F 37

13
318 Ande Tiffany  47:20.5 F 33

14
317 Hagluns Leeanne  47:58.4 F 33

15
428 CARTER NICOLE  47:58.4 F 33

16
309 Rudasill Kate  52:40.8 F 32
           
Female 40-49          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
368 Ray Jill  25:00.2 F 40

2
432 MCDONALD TINA  28:22.8 F 42

3
441 JENKINS MELISSA  29:13.5 F 44

4
353 jones marion  30:48.9 F 44

5
371 Love Tennessee  32:42.2 F 43

6
370 Parks Emily  33:42.6 F 40

7
322 Naramore Kelly  36:09.0 F 47

8
348 Haney Angie  36:34.2 F 46

9
427 CARAWAY ANITA  39:15.3 F 49

10
405 Tierney Cindy  40:39.4 F 45

11
358 Dorman Lorraine  41:07.5 F 49

12
443 KIPFER KAT  44:15.7 F 40

13
433 MERRELL GLENDA  45:49.8 F 46
14 349 Langston Allyson  48:19.5 F 43

15
452 MATTHEWS TERESA  53:08.1 F 42

16
434 BELASU SUSA  53:08.4 F 47

17
323 Webster Jennifer  53:11.0 F 45
           
Female 50+          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
350 Adams-Williams Kelly  28:37.0 F 51

2
356 Clark Cindi  33:18.9 F 58

3
338 Hayes Beverly  35:47.8 F 54

4
449 BROOKS DEBBIE  37:29.8 F 62

5
360 Amason Allison  38:06.3 F 51

6
392 Graham Karan  41:04.4 F 60

7
342 Malnar Linda  44:15.8 F 57

8
422 HARPER SUDIE  45:33.8 F 62

9
424 MIRANDA CARMEN  47:15.6 F 70

10
332 Duran Mary Leah  48:16.5 F 66

11
367 Spradley Valena  48:19.2 F 51

12
366 Evans Vickie  49:57.6 F 63

13
311 Glenn Fran  56:30.0 F 60

14
361 Busler Donna  58:08.0 F 57
           
Male 10 and under          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
389 Servin Kevin  25:07.4 M 10

2
401 Johnson David  26:40.8 M 9

3
406 Hamilton Cameron  27:31.8 M 10

4
340 Sanders Maxwell  27:46.1 M 8

5
333 Robertson Lucas  30:43.9 M 9

6
386 Wallace Luke  30:49.5 M 9

7
334 Camp Jace  37:56.1 M 9

8
387 Servin Lorenzo  40:06.9 M 10

9
339 Findley Maddox  45:19.3 M 8
           
Male 11-15          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
402 Davis Daquan  23:09.4 M 11

2
440 BROOKS JACKSON  23:12.4 M 11

3
330 KRUK KELLEN  24:43.2 M 15

4
372 Dorman Evan  24:57.8 M 13

5
341 Perkins Cole  25:19.4 M 12

6
430 RODRIGUEZ JOHNATHAN  26:31.5 M 14

7
446 PIGE JACK  31:28.3 M 11

8
451 ALVARADO ARMANDO  35:27.0 M 11

9
345 White Robert  39:30.3 M 15

10
403 Hudnall Damien  44:34.5 M 12
           
Male 16-19          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
412 PEREZ MARTIN  19:46.2 M 17

2
413 SANTAMARIA JUAN  20:47.5 M 17

3
388 Tierney Kyle  29:06.1 M 16
           
Male 20-29          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
376 Brown Jeffrey  31:59.9 M 24

2
326 Sostre Fernando  31:59.9 M 26
           
Male 30-39          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
335 Camp Adam  30:12.6 M 39

2
398 Castro Israel  30:47.3 M 33

3
346 Wallace Jason  37:17.7 M 36

4
325 Karns Jared  37:40.3 M 30
           
Male 40-49          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
337 Chance Jeff  26:49.8 M 49
           
Male 50+          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
327 Cauble Michael  28:44.9 M 58

2
383 Murry Randall  34:21.3 M 54

3
321 Bell Jim  46:44.5 M 72

4
344 Canales Anthony Carlos  55:57.8 M 51

5
310 Glenn David  56:30.0 M 62

10k Overall Results

Place Name Time Age Gender Bib #

1
Manry Robert  40:16.7 32 M 377

2
TREJO PORFIRIO  41:11.2 49 M 429

3
Rojo Isaiah  45:27.4 11 M 407

4
tullos ashley  47:08.9 24 F 378

5
Haisfield Melaina  47:37.6 37 F 379

6
Mezzano Andres  52:50.5 43 M 409

7
Steele-Lantis Jennifer  53:45.9 43 F 307

8
Barley Christopher  55:16.9 36 M 305

9
Allison Chad  55:16.9 33 M 301

10
Dorman Michael  55:48.2 54 M 308

11
Wahl Kelly  01:02:05.8 31 F 304

12
Perez Isaac  01:03:18.9 8 M 408

13
Goff Aby  01:03:19.0 36 F 410

14
DURRETT ELIZABETH  01:04:17.0 41 F 431

15
Camp Mandy  01:04:17.7 36 F 303

16
Wahl John  01:11:38.4 61 M 302

17
Laningham-Smith Kasey  01:18:48.8 39 F 306

18
Canales Jennifer  01:18:49.1 34 F 343

19
MILLER KEN  01:22:55.1 54 M 425

10k Age Group Results

10K Top Females          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
378 tullos ashley  47:08.9 F 24
           

10K Top Males
         

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
377 Manry Robert  40:16.7 M 32
           

Female 30-39
         

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
379 Haisfield Melaina  47:37.6 F 37

2
304 Wahl Kelly  01:02:05.8 F 31

3
410 Goff Aby  01:03:19.0 F 36

4
303 Camp Mandy  01:04:17.7 F 36

5
306 Laningham-Smith Kasey  01:18:48.8 F 39

6
343 Canales Jennifer  01:18:49.1 F 34
           
Female 40-49          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
307 Steele-Lantis Jennifer  53:45.9 F 43

2
431 DURRETT ELIZABETH  01:04:17.0 F 41
           
Male 10 and under          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
408 Perez Isaac  01:03:18.9 M 8
           
Male 11-15          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
407 Rojo Isaiah  45:27.4 M 11
           
Male 30-39          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
305 Barley Christopher  55:16.9 M 36

2
301 Allison Chad  55:16.9 M 33
           
Male 40-49          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
429 TREJO PORFIRIO  41:11.2 M 49

2
409 Mezzano Andres  52:50.5 M 43
           
Male 50+          

Place
Bib # Name Time Gender Age

1
308 Dorman Michael  55:48.2 M 54

2
302 Wahl John  01:11:38.4 M 61

3
425 MILLER KEN  01:22:55.1 M 54

Have us plan your next race!

TTR Timing Services



936-645-9799

ttrtimingservices@gmail.com

 

Or use our online contact form.

Print Print | Sitemap
© TTR Timing Services